Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Orange County

Sort by:
Relevance
OC
by Reputed Builder

Property

Orange County is a residential project in Rajmahal Colony, Indore. Orange County is located in Triveni Colony, Near Lalbagh Palace, Triveni Colony indore.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Orange County.Rajmahal Colony is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Orange County)

Nitin Gupta
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.1 kmVikram Towe...+ More
Raghav Gupta
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmJoshi Dahi Bada House- 0.1 ...+ More
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
3.8 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
3.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/29
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
4.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
5.0 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & R...+ More
DR
Divine Realty
1/38
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1...+ More
DR
Divine Realty
1/17
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Pankaj Kumar Jain
Owner
1/15
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gayatri Mandir Bus StopClose to Medicare Hospital & Research Ce...+ More
HI
Highway Infrastructure Limited
1/22
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rau, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Deep
Owner
1/2
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5 kmApna Punjabi Dhaba- 0.3 kmVikram Tower- 0....+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
5.6 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 2.7 kmHotel Shreemaya...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Rajmahal Colony

Rajmahal Colony,Indore
3 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Smradhi Sagar CRV
Property
Scheme No 71,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rabsukh Raghav Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Chhatribagh,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Samraddhi
Property
Scheme No 71,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Corusview Siddhraj Paradise
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Basanti Vihar
Property
Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And G Kalindi Corridor
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Silicon Sampurna 1
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aabs Silicon Swastika
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangalam Sky Sarkar City
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak King Estate Maharaja
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AMK Royal Green
Residential Plots
Sirpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Metro Greens
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Subhraj Pranam Parisar
Residential Plots