Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Ipsit Navoday Phase 2

Sort by:
Relevance
IN
by Ipsit Projects

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments

9

1 Acres

Ipsit Navoday Phase 2 is a residential project of the Ipsit Group, a popular name in the real estate industry in Maharashtra. They have 1BHK and 2BHK apartments of various sizes ranging from 228 square foot to 495 square foot. The project has a total of 88 apartments and covers 0.77 acres of land. The key amenities in the project includes water conservation through rainwater harvesting, landscaping and tree planting, and closed car parking.The Palghar Railway Station is located 5.1 kilometres away from the project site. For movie enthusiasts, the Gold Cinema Theatre is located 4.8 kilometres away from the project....Read more
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Community Buildings
+9
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ipsit Navoday Phase 2)

UP
United Properties
+ 2 more
1/10
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 26.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Sai Housing
1/21
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 RK Flat
₹13.4 L - 15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.6 L - 24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 335 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
SH
Sai Housing
1/11
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Palghar

1 RK Flat
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34k/sq.ftSizes: 380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Nimish Chaudhari
Owner
1/7
3.8 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sundaram Central School Palghar- 3.3 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 3.3 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari ...+ More
PS
Prem Singh
1/6
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹30.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationNatural Light
IP
Ipsit Projects
1/6
0.1 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 RK Flat
₹10.24 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.24 L - 22.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 228 - 495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
IP
Ipsit Projects
1/6
0.1 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 RK Flat
₹16.52 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.49 L - 24.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 228 - 594 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
Raybn
Owner
1/30
0.2 km away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Palghar (Academic Block)- 0.7 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 5.2 kmSamarth Krupa Farm, Palghar- 0.4 kmRajes...+ More
NH
Nirlon Housing India
1/9
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 RK Flat
₹10.02 L - 14.43 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.02 L - 14.43 L
Sizes: 226 - 349 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
ZB
Zoya Build Homes Llp
1/6
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhansar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K - ₹7.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 316 - 500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Sai Siddhi Developers
1/6
0.9 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 RK Flat
₹12.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.21 L - 19.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.51 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SD
Shree Dayaram Homes
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 287 - 486 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
Star Roshan Builders
1/6
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.9 L - 18.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - ₹6.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 262 - 318 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SB
Shree Balaji Realty
1/4
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.08 L - 17.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SR
Shobha Relators
1/11
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request