More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 845

Flats for Sale in Vishnu Nagar, Palghar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vishnu Nagar? Search from 82+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vishnu Nagar. Choose from 74+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Vishnu Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vishnu Nagar, Palghar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Oswal Bhoomi (700 sq.ft)
₹28.7 L - 36.9 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Janki Park Building No 3 (390 sq.ft)
₹32.12 L - 43.89 L
Palghar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹33.49 L
Vishnu Nagar, Palghar
Residential Plot (3100 sq.ft)
₹30.51 L
Vishnu Nagar, Palghar
1 BHK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹17.8 L
Vishnu Nagar, Palghar
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹58.59 L
Vishnu Nagar, Palghar
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex Phase 2 (241 sq.ft)
₹16.16 L - 64.35 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Decent Life Space 2 (312 sq.ft)
₹28.65 L - 80.31 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Niwas Jade Gardens (304 sq.ft)
₹26.78 L - 42.46 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Fia Aangan (345 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L - 39.79 L
Palghar, Mumbai
...Read more
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹32.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Janki Park Building No 3
RERA
₹33.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Dhruvi
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Balaji Enclave
₹17.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
New Booking
National Sadaram 9
RERA
₹58.59 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
NI
Noble Infra
+ 2 more
1/23
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹16.16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.37 L - 39.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 50.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.66 L - 64.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.65 L - 35.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 80.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishnu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Park Solitaire
0.64 kmfrom
₹28.55 L - 71.83 L
Park Solitaire
Ekdant Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Life Space 2
0.85 kmfrom
₹28.65 L - 80.31 L
Decent Life Space 2
Decent Touch Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes
1.92 kmfrom
₹13.08 L - 22.15 L
Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes
Balaji Construction Co
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Smart City Phase 1
3.41 kmfrom
₹21.48 L - 32.46 L
AV Smart City Phase 1
AV Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
NI
Noble Infra
+ 1 more
1/19
0.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹26.78 L - 28.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 42.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infra
+ 2 more
1/10
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 26.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SP
Snehansh Properties Pvt Ltd
1/17
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.83 L - 30.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
0.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.55 L - 31.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/21
0.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Decent Life Space 2
RERA
₹40.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/50
0.8 km away
New Booking
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex Phase 2
RERA
₹38.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/17
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.02 L - 24.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.93 L - 43.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Sai Housing
1/21
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹13.4 L - 15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.6 L - 24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/39
0.45 km away
New Booking
Niwas Jade Gardens
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
UP
United Properties
1/23
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.88 L - 32.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.78 L - 41.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.49 L - 52.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Vishnu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes
₹13.08 L - 22.15 L
Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes
by Balaji Construction Co
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/5
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.54 L - 23.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/3
0.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/7
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
Arvel Nisarg Shrushti Phase 2
RERA
₹41.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/28
0.79 km away
New Booking
Fia Jeevika Heights
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
488 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Avneesh Singh
Owner
1/10
2.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
THDC Ambrosia
RERA
₹15.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/39
0.45 km away
New Booking
Niwas Jade Gardens
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
488 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
Arvel Nisarg Shrushti Phase 2
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
Beginning Heights
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹13.08 L - 13.84 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.86 L - 18.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/52
0.8 km away
New Booking
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex Phase 2
RERA
₹24.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/26
0.85 km away
New Booking
Decent Life Space 2
RERA
₹42.07 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai

Navali
3,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahim
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vevoor
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bachu Bhai Dube Industrial Estate
3,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhansar
3,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.74%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Fia Yashodhan
2 BHK Apartment
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Lifespace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niwas Jade Gardens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
26.78 L-42.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VBHC Springwater
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
21.45 L-43.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Ray Palms
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
27.0 L-44.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Nova Exotica
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
42.47 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Infinia
Property
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Solitaire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
28.55 L-71.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fia Eklavya
Property
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fia Aangan