More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5492

Flats for Sale in Chuwapimpara, Jaipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chuwapimpara? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chuwapimpara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chuwapimpara, Jaipur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2900 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Amrapali Circle, Vaishali Nagar Extension
3 BHK Flat (1331 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Shanti Path, Jhotwara
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Imperial Ville (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
JS The Signature (2526 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Vinayak Residency I (1331 sq.ft)
₹49.9 L - 58.71 L
Jhotwara, Jaipur
5 BHK Villa (8300 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Chitrakoot, Jaipur
CKD Heights (1032 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L - 65.01 L
Gandhi Path West, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (1991 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Giriraj Nagar, Dholai
4 BHK Flat (2347 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr
Ward 27, Mansarovar
...Read more
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/29
3.15 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Jagdamba Nagar Bus StandNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
ER
Evershine Realty
1/8
5.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/19
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/14
6.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
1/24
5.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jhotwara, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹49.9 L - 58.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
AH
AP Homes
1/23
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
8300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 1 more
1/27
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhi Path West, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 43.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chuwapimpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
1.66 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
2.27 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.85 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
5.52 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 3 more
AG
Apna Ghar
1/16
6.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1991 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Saket HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JG
JDB Group
1/49
5.44 km away
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2347 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
1/15
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.45 L - 97.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AG
Apna Ghar
1/15
6.91 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
2.23 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.4 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 4.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AH
AP Homes
1/19
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Gallery Cover Image of 3300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Mansarovar for Rs. 25100000
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
1/10
6.24 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Marudhar HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chuwapimpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji S B Heights III
₹43.0 L - 53.0 L
Shree Balaji S B Heights III
by ShreeBalaji Enterprises
3, 4 BHK Flats
Karni Vihar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/9
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
2616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
JG
JDB Group
1/31
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to New Aatish Market Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/20
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/14
5.62 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundBachelor FriendlyClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JG
JDB Group
1/41
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility Shops24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
5.29 km away
New Booking
₹54.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CB
Casa Bricks
+ 3 more
1/27
7.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dholai, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹79.58 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K - 5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RS
Ridhi Sidhi Home Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
6.59 km away

4 BHK Flat in Durgapura, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/9
7.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Girdharipura, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
AH
AP Homes
1/26
3.28 km away
New Booking
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DH
Deep Homes Jaipur
1/6
5.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
1/10
6.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chuwapimpara, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Projects
2, 3 BHK Villas
Chuwapimpara,Jaipur
44.61 L-59.89 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chuwapimpara, Jaipur

6,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhyut Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft