More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5527

Flats for Sale in Chuwapimpara, Jaipur - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chuwapimpara? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chuwapimpara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chuwapimpara, Jaipur - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1067 sq.ft)
₹43.75 L
Gopi Nagar, Jhotwara
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹99.96 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Chordia Gulmohar Heights (1575 sq.ft)
₹94.53 L - 1.37 Cr
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
Alora (1578 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
Shri Balaji Heights V (1228 sq.ft)
₹60.48 L - 83.38 L
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Ward 27, Mansarovar
Dream Fortune Palace C (1488 sq.ft)
₹77.38 L - 1.08 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
Deep Heights (1317 sq.ft)
₹64.53 L - 71.93 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
The Urban Crest (1705 sq.ft)
₹92.07 L - 1.22 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Vardhman Kings Court (1190 sq.ft)
₹76.16 L - 1.52 Cr
Karni Vihar, Jaipur
...Read more
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
5.29 km away
New Booking
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/27
5.86 km away
New Booking
Satyam Residency 2
RERA
₹99.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to St. Anselm's Senior Secondary School  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MG
Mukesh Gupta
1/61
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
1/28
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage
Alora
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 1 more
1/16
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L - 83.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pooja Realty
1/6
6.19 km away
New Booking
Astha Prime
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MG
Mrg group
1/10
7.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹77.38 L - 88.14 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DH
Deep Heights
1/23
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹64.53 L - 71.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chuwapimpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
1.66 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
2.27 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.85 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
5.52 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 3 more
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/14
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.07 L - 93.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 2 more
1/79
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹76.16 L - 77.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.4 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
4w ago
JG
JDB Group
1/41
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Neerja Modi SchoolUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
WH
Wonder Homes
Play video
1/8
5.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/25
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
JG
JDB Group
1/32
4.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/9
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
JG
JDB Group
1/45
4.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PR
Park Retreat
1/25
3.32 km away
New Booking
Chordias Park Retreat
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 SecurityGated Community
Madhava Builders And Developers
1/14
5.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chuwapimpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji S B Heights III
₹43.0 L - 53.0 L
Shree Balaji S B Heights III
by ShreeBalaji Enterprises
3, 4 BHK Flats
Karni Vihar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
U
Us.urbansquare
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Villa for sale in Mansarovar for Rs. 19500000
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
U
Us.urbansquare
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Mansarovar for Rs. 16500000
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to TempleGood Cross ventilation
U
Us.urbansquare
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Mansarovar for Rs. 26500000
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLift
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/10
1.53 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JG
JDB Group
1/61
4.09 km away
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1816 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
OP
Om Prakash
1/27
5.29 km away
New Booking
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/18
4.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Jayshree Periwal High SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AB
AP Builders
1/7
5.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
AB
AP Builders
1/6
5.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
AB
AP Builders
1/6
5.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 4 more
1/82
5.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chuwapimpara, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Projects
2, 3 BHK Villas
Chuwapimpara,Jaipur
44.61 L-59.89 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chuwapimpara, Jaipur

6,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhyut Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft