More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4809

Flats for Sale in Shyam Puri, Jhotwara, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shyam Puri? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shyam Puri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shyam Puri, Jhotwara, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹13.91 L
Gopi Nagar, Jhotwara
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Indrapura, Jhotwara
Balaji Aashiyana II (716 sq.ft)
₹32.23 L - 78.86 L
Jhotwara, Jaipur
The Sky Bungalows (3127 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Vinayak Residency I (1331 sq.ft)
₹49.9 L - 58.71 L
Jhotwara, Jaipur
B D Anantam Utsav Narayan Vatika (830 sq.ft)
₹42.01 L - 55.03 L
Ajmer Road, Jaipur
Shiv Sky Crown (848 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 64.22 L
Keshupura, Jaipur
Kedias THE KOTHI (900 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L - 95.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
5 BHK Duplex (3700 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Gokulpura, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Gopi Nagar, Jhotwara
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/6
1.04 km away
Resale
₹13.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Kunal Verma
Owner
1/11
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
1/23
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jhotwara, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 65.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹76.7 L - 78.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
3.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
1/24
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jhotwara, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹49.9 L - 58.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
DH
Deep Heights
1/8
7.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K - ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS
+ 1 more
1/22
7.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshupura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 42.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.53 L - 64.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K - ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shyam Puri

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
3.29 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
3.55 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3.97 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
6.32 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SY
Sachin Yadav
1/12
1.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Chirayu Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital | Orthopedi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
3.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/13
1.04 km away
Resale
₹14.92 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/20
2.15 km away
New Booking
Vardhman Swapnlok
RERA
₹26.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SG
SPH Group
+ 1 more
1/93
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
OP
Om Prakash
Locality Champion
1/11
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
1/26
6.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Heerawala, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.44 L - 65.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.21 L - 90.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
OP
Om Prakash
Locality Champion
1/9
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shyam Puri

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
by Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
PS
Pooja Singh
1/4
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹62.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 1 more
1/27
4.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhi Path West, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 43.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/7
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station-...+ More
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/5
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹34.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/27
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pooja Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
5.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹51.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.1 L - 86.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹84.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
JK
J K Homes
+ 4 more
1/15
7.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshupura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K - ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
JP
JB Prime
+ 1 more
1/31
4.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.65 L - 49.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.79 L - 74.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹98.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
AK
Amit Kaushik
Locality Champion
1/8
2.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NBF Public SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery ...+ More
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/5
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹19.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LD
LAXMI DREAM HOMES
Play video
1/13
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/5
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹28.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shyam Puri, Jaipur

Shivaji Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shakar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajendra Nagar
5,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shyam Puri, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Aashiyana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
23.33 L-46.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aashiyana II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
32.23 L-78.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Heights 2nd
3 BHK Apartment
Gokulpura,Jaipur
46.82 L-66.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aashiyana I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati The Elegant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
30.99 L-63.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Praduman Pratap Singh Prithviraj Enclave II
Residential Plots
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Residency I
3 BHK Apartment
Jhotwara,Jaipur
49.9 L-58.71 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganesham Prangan
Residential Plots
Khatipura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Palacio
4 BHK Apartment
Khatipura,Jaipur