More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3425

Flats for Sale in Kochi - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kochi? Housing.com offers 3485+ Flats & 634+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2293+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kochi. Choose from 153+ New Projects, 1553+ Resale Projects and 577+ Owner Properties for sale in Kochi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kochi - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kongorppilly, Kochi
2 BHK Flat (1192 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kakkanad, Kochi
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L
Kaloor
3 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Udyogamandal, Eloor
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Kadungalloor, Aluva
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vyttila
3 BHK Flat (1610 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Elamakkara, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Panayikulam
3 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Athani, Aluva
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
North Parvur, Kochi
...Read more
KN
Key Nest
1/26
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
D
Divya
1/21
New Booking
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeFalse CeilingClose to Kaloor Metro Station
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/22
Resale
RDS Flair
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Changampuzha Park Metro StationClose to LuLu International Shopping MallLift...+ More
Updated
6d ago
R
Realtyfield
1/4
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Gopalakrishnan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in North Paravoor for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0....+ More
THAJUDEEN PS
Owner
1/16
Resale
SFS Casa Flora
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MP
Magical Properties
1/8
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹919.00/sq.ft
9570 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SDPY KPM High School- 15.2 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 11.7 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 18.7 kmThe Table Restaurant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lyra Realtors
1/10
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Suma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Pachalam for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyaniketan Public School- 0.1 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmTown Hall Metro Station- 0.1 kmBrindhavan Restaur...+ More
Premish
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2546 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Backyard Academy- 2.3 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmMuttom Metro Station- 10.8 kmThaal Kitchen- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Vishnu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thrippunithura for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai K...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/19
Resale
ABAD Marine Plaza
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/23
Resale
Meridian Palm Meadows II
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
6533 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brooks School of Hotel Management- 0.5 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPalarivattom Metro Station- 1.4 kmBrindhava...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
Prop Solutions
1/2
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
5184 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmVyttila Metro Station- 2.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
V
Vinharproperties
1/8
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹890.00/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0...+ More
V
Vinharproperties
1/7
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Subin
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
793 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/5
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Sunrise Hospital Kochi
I
IRFAN
1/24
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Welcare HospitalClose to Elamkulam Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kochi, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Casa Aventis
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Thevara,Kochi
2.1 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kochi, Kochi

Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year