More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3406

Flats for Sale in Kochi - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kochi? Housing.com offers 3469+ Flats & 626+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2284+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kochi. Choose from 154+ New Projects, 1537+ Resale Projects and 569+ Owner Properties for sale in Kochi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kochi - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2890 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Marine Drive
Residential Plot (6525 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
North Paravoor, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1892 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Marine Drive
3 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Elamakkara, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Periyar Nagar, Aluva
Residential Plot (23 sq.mt)
₹5.0 Cr
Mattancherry, Kochi
Residential Plot (1742 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Palarivattom, Kochi
Residential Plot (2610 sq.ft)
₹27.6 L
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
2.5 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Kakkanad
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Kakkanad, Kochi
...Read more
T
Tibin
1/14
Resale
Prestige Neptunes Courtyard
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
2890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play AreaOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/2
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
6525 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmAluva Metro Station- 15...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Azimbuildwell
1/24
Resale
Puravankara Grandbay
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
A
Azimbuildwell
1/10
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SREEVATHY
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Uni Midtown
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
1/9
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74 L/sq.mt
23 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T D High School, Mattancherry- 0.4 kmGautham Hospital- 1.6 kmMaharaja's College Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brooks School of Hotel Management- 0.5 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPalarivattom Metro Station- 1.4 kmBrindhava...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSulthan Veedu Resta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LP
Leo Paul
1/18
New Booking
Hoysala Evm
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
V
Vinharproperties
1/6
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/5
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rajeev
Owner
1/20
Resale
Tata Tritvam
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyaniketan Public School- 0.1 kmLourdes Hospital- 3.2 kmTown Hall Metro Station- 4 kmHotel Saravana Bh...+ More
LO
Land On Earth
1/7
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vyttila Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Shaji
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹866.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 1.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 3.5 kmSulthan Veedu Resta...+ More
R
Richbell
1/5
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹103.00/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 9...+ More
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/20
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Janatha Bus StopClose to Vyttila Metro Station
LO
Land On Earth
1/18
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Lisie Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Kochi Home Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹4.75 L
Avg. price: ₹272.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Public School- 1.9 kmEnnakkathara Arya Vaidyasala Chottanikkara- 3.4 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 10.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Rahul
1/6
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sunrise Hospital KochiClose to LuLu International Shopping Mall
IR
Ira Realtors
1/17
Resale
Skyline Homestead
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/10
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3d ago
R
Richbell
1/4
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹413.00/sq.mt
4350 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Greets Public School- 0.1 kmLisie Hospital- 0.1 kmKaloor Metro Station- 0.9 kmBrindh...+ More
Updated
3d ago
A
Azimbuildwell
1/11
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
RR
Rehan Raza
1/2
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
3915 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to HospitalCricket PitchFootball FieldClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.mt
3550 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Niyas
1/3
New Booking
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kochi, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Casa Aventis
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Thevara,Kochi
2.1 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kochi, Kochi

Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality
4.86
5,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft