More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3392

Flats for Sale in Kochi - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kochi? Housing.com offers 3464+ Flats & 645+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2268+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kochi. Choose from 153+ New Projects, 1535+ Resale Projects and 576+ Owner Properties for sale in Kochi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kochi - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1064 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Kakkanad
Residential Plot (166 sq.mt)
₹68.0 L
Desom, Aluva
5 BHK Duplex (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Alangad
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Panayikulam
3.5 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Marine Drive, Kochi
Residential Plot (1740 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Kakkanad, Kochi
Residential Plot (6003 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Thevara, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Ayyappankavu, Kochi
3 BHK Duplex (1650 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Pukkattupady
4 BHK Independent House (2320 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Edathala, Aluva
...Read more
LP
Leo Paul
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Hoysala Evm
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Nidhin Thomas
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.96k/sq.mt
166 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Ghost Convent Girls Higher Secondary School- 3.4 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 5.5 kmAluva Metro Station- 4.5...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Philip
Owner
1/25
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alangad Jama Ath Public School- 0.1 kmSNIMS- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmKR Bakes and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Abhy
Owner
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyServent Room
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
1/8
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lyra Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Backyard Academy- 1.5 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmCochin University Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
D
Divya
1/5
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹366.00/sq.ft
6003 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart CMI Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
R
Realtyfield
1/30
Resale
Tata Tritvam
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Susan
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Rinu Mathew
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1310 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadavanthra for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0...+ More
SIVADAS G NAIR
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
MP
Marsic Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Pallikkara, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹98.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.07k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Vishnu MP
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IR
Ira Realtors
1/25
Resale
ABAD Marine Plaza
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPool FacingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
V
Vinharproperties
1/11
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
R
Richbell
1/22
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomeSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
George
Owner
4360 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanjiramattom, Kochi
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹802.00/sq.ft
4360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Ignatius H S S- 1 kmB well NULIFE MEDICAL CENTRE- 1.1 kmIndian Coffee House- 0.9 kmKanjiramattom. Bus Stop- 0....+ More
Nobin Saji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanjiramattom for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Michael Meenattoor
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
56760 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chavara Darsan CMI Public School- 1.1 kmFamily Health Centre, Koonammavu (Govt. Hospital)- 1.4 kmKalamassery Metro Stat...+ More
Udayavarman K
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greets Public School- 0.1 kmLisie Hospital- 0.1 kmKaloor Metro Station- 0.9 kmBrindhavan Restaurant- 0.1 km
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/33
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Joe Varghese
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
JIMMY KURIAN
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
6210 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajagiri Public School- 2.5 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmCUSAT Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Saravana Bhavan | Edappally- 0...+ More
N
Niyas
1/25
Resale
Tata Tritvam
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Prestige Hillside Gateway
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Rohit
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kochi, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Casa Aventis
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Thevara,Kochi
2.1 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr