Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Bansdroni, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
MB Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Mb Realtor Floor 1

2 BHK Villa in Bansdroni

2 BHK Villa
₹33.26 L - 40.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Bansdroni)

SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/36
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/45
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 3298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
V
Visitmetromanagement
1/11
5.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2001 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmPeerless Hospital- 0.1 kmKhudiram Metro Station- 3.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
A
A.R.Realtors
1/18
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Narendrapur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.45k/sq.ftSizes: 1480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
V
Visitmetromanagement
5.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1628 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Khudiram Metro StationAmphitheatreClub House
V
Visitmetromanagement
1/39
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmWelkin Medicare- 0.1 kmKavi Nazrul Metro Station- 7.5 kmVIP Dhaba- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bansdroni

Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
6.31 kmfrom
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
6.71 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Amantran
Eden Group
4, 7 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugam Villa 18
5.31 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr
Sugam Villa 18
Sugam Serenity Llp
4 BHK Villa Narendrapur, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Botanica
6.18 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Srijan Botanica
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Villa Narendrapur, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller
AL
Aurezza Living
1/58
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Narendrapur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.57 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1784 - 2407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DG
Deeshari Group
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Narendrapur

3 BHK Villa
₹64.63 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹74.8 L - 75.9 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KH
Kolkata Home Search
1/5
0.8 km away

3 BHK Villa in Naktala

3 BHK Villa
₹15 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.14 K - 2.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Dr Achintya Kumar Chowdhury
Owner
1/25
4.0 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDUS VALLEY WORLD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Station- 2.1...+ More
SG
Sandhu Group of Companies
1/3
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Narendrapur

3 BHK Villa
₹62 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K - 5.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1513 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
N
Narayan
1/11
4.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Purba Barisha

4 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Undefined
Owner
5.7 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph & Mary's School- 1.5 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmKalighat Metro Station- 1.3 kmArsal...+ More
EG
Eden Group
1/12
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SE
Suchandra Enterprise
1/9
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftSizes: 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SR
Sonakshi Real Estate
1/35
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Joka

2 BHK Villa
₹70 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1440 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
SP
South Point Housing Developers Private Limited
1/6
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Joka

2 BHK Villa
₹30 L
3 BHK Villa
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K - ₹2.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SE
Suchandra Enterprise
1/7
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

2 BHK Villa
₹26.99 L - 34.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37.99 L - 44.47 L
4 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K - 3.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bansdroni, Kolkata

Subodh Park
4,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bansdroni Government Colony
4,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Roy Nagar
4,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Usha Park
5,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bank Garden Park
5,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bansdroni, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Mb Realtor Floor 1
2 BHK Villa
Bansdroni,Kolkata
33.26 L-40.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bansdroni, Kolkata

Naktala
4 people rated this locality
4.75
5,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bidhan Pally
5,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Netaji Nagar
4,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bramhapur
10 people rated this locality
4.1
3,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ward No 113
4,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aurobindo Park
4,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bansdroni Mauza
4,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rania Mauza
1,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamdahari
3 people rated this locality
4.83
4,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Rise in last 1 Year