Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Siddharth Aryu Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
S
by Siddharth Builders & Developers

Property

The spacious Apartment at Siddharth Aryu Enclave comes with many modern amenities including . The Apartment size starts from 756 sq ft. Barrackpore is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Sandip Mandal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in  Siddharth Aryu Enclave, Barrackpore for Rs. 2200000
Resale
Siddharth Aryu Enclave
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM World School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 3.3 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 2.8 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km...+ More

Nearby Properties Around ( Siddharth Aryu Enclave)

VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Railway Station
VR
Virtual Reality
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightClose to Wireless Gate Bus StopLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹40.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 0.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 1.6 kmAminia Restaurant - Bar...+ More
VR
Virtual Reality
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
1.2 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/18
1.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
VR
Virtual Reality
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
Virtual Reality
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
VR
Virtual Reality
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftClose to Wireless Gate Bus Stop
VR
Virtual Reality
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/16
1.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/15
1.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftHigh Ceiling
VR
Virtual Reality
1/13
1.2 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
VR
Virtual Reality
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
5040 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
1.2 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Disha Eye Hospital Barrackpore
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationClose to BMRC Hospital
VR
Virtual Reality
1/12
2.5 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/26
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/7
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyNatural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Barrackpore

Barrackpore,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
32.21 L - 55.15 L
Barrackpore,Kolkata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
38.52 L - 48.64 L
Barrackpore,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
26 L - 39.0 L
Barrackpore,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
52.0 L - 76.28 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
32.21 L-55.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ground Town Square
Property
Cantonment,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganapati Swarnataree Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
23.5 L-46.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tara Maa Janki Bhawan I
2 BHK Apartment
Patulia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purba Galaxy Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Titagarh,Kolkata
32.84 L-57.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Maa Gauri Apartment
Property
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Residency
Property
Sewli Telinipara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paul Maa Mansha Apartment
Property
Barrackpore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukherjee Manotosh Villa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Titagarh,Kolkata
32.35 L-41.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Arcade
Property
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of South Anupama Apartment
Property
Chak Kanthalia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ananda Niketan
Property
Barrackpore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prudent Pragati