0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 298

Flats for Sale in Barrackpore, Kolkata under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
Purba Housing
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barrackpore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L - 31.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.66 L - 46.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PH
Purba Housing
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Barrackpore, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹15.4 L - 15.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.6 L - 25.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
BE
BB ENTERPRISE
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barrackpore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹32.21 L - 44.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.8 L - 55.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
PH
Purba Housing
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Barrackpore, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹17.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹50.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeClose ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹34.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Galaxy Multispeciality HospitalClose to Wireless Gate Bus Stop ...+ More
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹46.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹26.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftClose to BMRC Hospital
Updated
3w ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹41.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeClose to Army Public SchoolC...+ More
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Army Public SchoolGood Cross ventilationClose to Wireless ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Rameswara Riverview
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Wireless Gate Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationClose to BMRC Hospital
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/2
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 0.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 1.6 kmAminia Restaura...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/8
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/4
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/13
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightClose to Wireless Gate Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/7
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/10
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/11
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/15
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/3
Resale
₹40.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Disha Eye Hospital Barrackpore
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/16
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/4
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
Resale
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/18
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Barrackpore, Kolkata

3,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Barrackpore, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
32.21 L-55.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Sports City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
28.44 L-49.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Riverview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
22.65 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushp Vihar
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purba Purbasha Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
15.4 L-25.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganapati Swarnataree Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
23.5 L-46.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Purba Swapna Neer Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
17.28 L-28.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Barrackpore Akashdeep
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
28.56 L-42.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Rameswara Riverview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata