Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Barrackpore, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Barrackpore)

Subhasis Pan
Owner
1/4
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
50100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Serampore Girls High School- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 2.3 km
Taniya Dey
Owner
1/36
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 27 kmDomino's Pizza- 2 km...+ More
Dibyendu Sarkar
Owner
1/7
6.9 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 1.2 kmThe Grace- 1.4 km  •...+ More
PRIYA SETH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Titagarh for Rs. 450000
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 3.3 kmPalta Station Metro Stat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Barrackpore, Kolkata

Anandapuri
3,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaffarpur More
3,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chakraborty Para
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rabindrapally
5,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chkravarti Para
3,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Barrackpore, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
32.21 L-55.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Riverview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
22.65 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Sports City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
28.44 L-49.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushp Vihar
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganapati Swarnataree Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
23.5 L-46.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Purba Purbasha Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
15.4 L-25.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Barrackpore Akashdeep
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
28.56 L-42.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Purba Swapna Neer Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
17.28 L-28.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Rameswara Riverview
2, 3 BHK Apartments