Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Block D, Baghajatin, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block D)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/35
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 3 more
1/26
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.72 L - 53.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 903 - 1188 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
2.25 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
3.10 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
3.35 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
3.79 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/41
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 4 more
1/36
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BG
Balasaria Group
1/29
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

2 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 77.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.56 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
TN
Trustworthy Nirman Llp
1/10
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 51.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.95 L - 66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
BN
Belani NPR Housing Llp
1/18
6.3 kms away
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
P
PARADISE GROUP
1.5 kms away
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalikapur, EM Bypass

3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 89.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PG
Paradise Group
1/3
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Anupam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Purbalok

2 BHK Flat
₹71.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block D, Kolkata

Block C
4,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chittaranjan Park
3,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
No1. Extn. Chittaranjan Colony
5,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
C Block
4,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mollapara
4,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block D, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyaneswar Jeevan Shanti
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santoshpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arabi Opus
2 BHK Apartment
Jadavpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Griho Himalaya Appartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jadavpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Tapasya
2 BHK Apartment
Jadavpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunflower Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Dhakuria,Kolkata
91.85 L-94.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Indu Prova
3 BHK Apartment
Jadavpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Sundaram
2, 3 BHK Apartments