Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ankit Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Ankit Apartment in South Dum Dum, Kolkata is a residential project. The address of Ankit Apartment is Kalibari Road, Near Airport Gate No. 2, Kalibari.Life at Ankit Apartment is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.South Dum Dum is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Ankit Apartment Project Images
Prasad
Owner
1/2
Resale
Ankit Apartment
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.00/sq.ft
50000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Orphanage & Day School- 0.9 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 3 kmDarao, Pathik Bor- 0.2 ...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Ankit Apartment)

AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 888 - 1121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/21
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/25
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/27
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
OG
Orbit Group
+ 6 more
1/40
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
SK Royal Group
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 49.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 67.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GG
GM Group
1/15
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GG
GM Group
1/15
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
5.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Indrani Adhikary
Owner
1/21
0.2 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Orphanage & Day School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 0.1 kmDarao, Pathik Bor- 0....+ More
PR
Pradhan Real Estate
1/19
0.5 km away
₹79.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Orphanage & Day School- 0.3 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmNoapara Metro Station- 6.9 kmDarao, Pathik Bor- 0.5 ...+ More
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Dum Dum

Dum Dum,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
45.0 L - 58.5 L
Dum Dum,Kolkata
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
16.15 L - 36.48 L
Dum Dum,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
36.0 L - 44.0 L
Dum Dum,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
46.35 L - 61.29 L
Dum Dum,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
37.13 L - 52.43 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Paikpara,Kolkata
96.0 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
32.17 L-36.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaram Heights
Property
Sinthi,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Peak Home
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dum Dum,Kolkata
37.13 L-52.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Purbasha
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sinthi,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetalika
Property
Sinthi,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiran Ganga Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sinthi,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Ami Chitrangada
Property
Sinthi,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Neelakshi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sinthi,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Saradiya Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sinthi,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sinthi,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Uttara Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sinthi,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajwada Greenshire Extension
2, 3 BHK Apartments