More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Ghoshpara, Patipukur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghoshpara? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghoshpara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghoshpara, Patipukur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Patipukur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (971 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Patipukur, Kolkata
2.5 BHK Flat (1123 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Patipukur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Patipukur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Patipukur, Kolkata
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Patipukur, Kolkata
Biswanath Mrinalini Residency (650 sq.ft)
₹22.43 L - 44.16 L
Patipukur, Kolkata
SD Shradhanjali (1006 sq.ft)
₹42.25 L - 62.79 L
Patipukur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1745 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Patipukur, Kolkata
...Read more
Govind
Owner
1/14
Resale
Mohin Apartment
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmGitanjali Metro Station- 1.3 kmOudh ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ayan Properties
1/18
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Belgachia Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
Deep Narayan Dwibedi
Owner
1/2
Resale
RMB Abhilasha
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hariyana Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 2.6 kmRang De Basan...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Nandan Banerjee
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hariyana Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 2.7 kmRang De Basan...+ More
DILIP
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
BD
Biswanath Developers
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Patipukur

1 BHK Flat
₹22.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 33.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.95 L - 44.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SD
S D Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patipukur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.25 L - 47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.34 L - 62.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghoshpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
1.10 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
1.11 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
1.83 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
1.87 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 7 more
Pradip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1745 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Patipukur for Rs. 9400000
Resale
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft