Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Projects in Koch Pukur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
G. S. Properties and Management Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

1 BHK Flat
₹35.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.73 L - 58.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
RI
Ruplekha Infrastructure
1/3

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.87k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Koch Pukur)

WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
H
HIVE GROUP
1/17
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹48.13 L - 54.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koch Pukur

Gallery Cover Pic of Town Square
1.68 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Town Square
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kappa Alpha Gamma Beta
2.53 kmfrom
₹58.38 L - 1.61 Cr
Kappa Alpha Gamma Beta
Kappa Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
NG
NI Group
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hive Urban Utopia
2.76 kmfrom
₹48.13 L - 54.84 L
Hive Urban Utopia
Hive Group
2 BHK Flat New Town, Kolkata
H
HIVE GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Casa 2
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Mani Casa 2
Shivom Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/42
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
DC
Danish Construction
1/4
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftSizes: 1596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BC
Bhagat Construction
1/14
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹30.86 L - 37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.81 L - 45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/4
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.72k/sq.ftSizes: 977 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/14
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹96.56 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1106 - 1590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/29
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K - 13.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2366 - 2995 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1537 - 2217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
A
A.R.Realtors
1/3
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/37
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1556 - 2363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
DC
Danish construction
+ 1 more
1/4
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DC
Danish construction
1/3
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
1/25
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in New Town

3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.38 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1847 - 3236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 8 more
1/32
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalikapur

2 BHK Flat
₹78.14 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 1415 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/43
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 2235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Koch Pukur, Kolkata

DB Block
1 people rated this locality
3.5
6,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.36%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Koch Pukur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of PS One 10
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
1.09 Cr-5.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Rani Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
35.09 L-73.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MHBS Co Operative Housing Society
2 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
62.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Baghajatin Co Operative Housing Society
2 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
65.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of IK Good Luck Co Operative Society
2 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Bindra Co Operative HSL HIG
3 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
78.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakuntala Aroma Kuti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatchala
3 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J P Sunanda Apartment
Property
New Town,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
40.71 L-59.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Koch Pukur, Kolkata

Dhapa Manpur P
15 people rated this locality
3.15
11,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Town
224 people rated this locality
4.72
8,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baligari
5,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft