Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Madhya Durga Nagar, Durga Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Madhya Durga Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Madhya Durga Nagar, Durga Nagar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹71.5 L
North Dum Dum Bediapara, Kolkata
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Madhya Durga Nagar)

SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/23
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 3 more
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 5 more
1/13
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/40
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madhya Durga Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
4.62 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
4.96 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
5.01 kmfrom
₹75.83 L - 1.61 Cr
Bhawani Paraiso
Bhawani Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
5.17 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
KG
Kochar Group
1/16
6.1 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

1 BHK Flat
₹19.09 L - 20.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.98 L - 35.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹42.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.91 L - 48.41 L
4 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L - 62.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 509 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Signum Group
1/19
6.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹51.06 L - 55.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.92 L - 76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.2 L - 97.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/9
1.0 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1716 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Interna...+ More
PR
Pradhan Real Estate
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
EM
Exact Match
1/13
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Airport Gate No 2

2 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 78.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/14
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Vayu
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jessore Road

2 BHK Flat
₹79.1 L - 82.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.35 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 981 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
S
Shayandeep
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
DH
Dream Home Property
1/13
3.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift

Ready to Move Projects around Madhya Durga Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Lumiere
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Orbit Lumiere
by Orbit Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Cossipore, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Jade
₹3.67 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Nirmala Jade
by NIrmala Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
LR
Luxelane Realtors
Seller
FR
Fairlook Realestate
1/27
4.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallClub HouseClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airp...+ More
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/6
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
TM
Tara Maa Real Estate
1/22
4.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmTitumir Metro St...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Madhya Durga Nagar, Kolkata

Balaka Natun Bazar
3,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pramod Nagar
3,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garui
3,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Matkol
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vivekanand Pally
3,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Madhya Durga Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Shyam Jade
Property
Dum Dum,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Airport Sky City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nimta,Kolkata
47.83 L-79.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Ikon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate No 2,Kolkata
61.88 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolkata Airport Quarters,Kolkata
29.3 L-68.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sefali Airport Nest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate No. 3,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatreyee Anjwainee
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nimta,Kolkata
23.18 L-53.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mooncity Enclave Phase B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Birati,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhidata Abashan
2 BHK Apartment
Dum Dum,Kolkata
26.75 L-27.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Digi Vivekananda Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate no. 1,Kolkata