Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Resale in Shrachi Greenwood Elements

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
by Shrachi Group

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

18

5 Acres

Shrachi Greenwood Elements is a housing project located in Rajarhat, Kolkata. Launched by Shrachi Group, it offers 1, 2, and 3 BHK residential apartments for sale with super built-up area options of 722 to 2,133 square foot.Key lifestyle amenities integrated with the site are rainwater harvesting, swimming pool, children's play area, car parking, and a golf course. There is a gymnasium and jogging tracks as well.Several civic amenities are in close proximity to the site and some of them are Care N Cure Dental Clinic, Punjab National Bank ATM, NKDA Park, and Gupta General Stores. The Netaji Subhash Chandra Airport is just 6.2 km away and the Biman Bhandar Railway Station is within a 6.3 km radius....Read more
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+19
Shrachi Greenwood Elements Project Images
UG
Urban Green Properties
Play video
1/28
Resale
Shrachi Greenwood Elements
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/21
Resale
Shrachi Greenwood Elements
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Charnock HospitalLiftGated Community
SR
Saavi Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Shrachi Greenwood Elements
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airpo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Siddharth Jain
1/20
Resale
Shrachi Greenwood Elements
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
SR
SkyDeck Realcon
1/26
Resale
Shrachi Greenwood Elements
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
BN
Brick Nest Realty
1/32
Resale
Shrachi Greenwood Elements
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Titumir Metro Station
SR
Somani Realtors
1/29
Resale
Shrachi Greenwood Elements
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/26
Resale
Shrachi Greenwood Elements
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MSN Smart Home
1/20
Resale
Shrachi Greenwood Elements
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Charnock HospitalLiftPower BackupGated Community