More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Pratiraksha Nagar, Birati, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pratiraksha Nagar? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pratiraksha Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pratiraksha Nagar, Birati, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹24.75 L
Birati, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹36.31 L
Birati, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1226 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Birati, Kolkata
Residential Plot (1110 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Birati, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Birati, Kolkata
Lakeview Apartment (379 sq.ft)
₹12.13 L - 33.98 L
Birati, Kolkata
H N Annapurna Apartment (926 sq.ft)
₹23.15 L - 23.38 L
Birati, Kolkata
Mk Panchsheel Vatika (840 sq.ft)
₹28.67 L - 40.59 L
Birati, Kolkata
Gangotri Elements (787 sq.ft)
₹27.55 L - 47.04 L
Birati, Kolkata
Delux Complex (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Birati, Kolkata
...Read more
KP
Kolkata Property Management
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community2...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SB
Shyamaprasad Banerjee
1/6
New Booking
₹36.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmBirati Minibus Sta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/11
Verified
Resale
Aspira SP Residency
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
BD
Balaji Developers Kolkata
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Birati

1 BHK Flat
₹12.13 L - 13.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.78 L - 25.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
HN
H N Enterprise
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Birati

2 BHK Flat
₹23.15 L - 23.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
MG
MK Group
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Birati

2 BHK Flat
₹28.67 L - 40.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.67 L - 40.59 L
Possession: Aug, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pratiraksha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Gurukul
3.92 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 75.01 L
Dream Gurukul
Jain Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabha Anahita
4.21 kmfrom
₹56.61 L - 90.97 L
Prabha Anahita
Prabha Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Belghoria, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
4.22 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya
4.22 kmfrom
₹55.24 L - 1.03 Cr
Navya
Diamond Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 2 more
GG
Gangotri Group
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Birati

2 BHK Flat
₹27.55 L - 41.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.72 L - 47.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Birati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AG
Aspira Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspira SP Residency

3 BHK Flat in Birati

3 BHK Flat
₹30.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
DG
Delta Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Birati

2 BHK Flat
₹16.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
Sanchita Dutta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Birati for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Birati High School- 1.4 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmB SQUARE- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Vishnu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1212 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aspira SP Residency, Birati for Rs. 4500000
Resale
Aspira SP Residency
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Birati High School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmB SQUARE- 0.1 kmBirati Minibus Stand Bus Stop- 2 km
Kushal Saha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Birati for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Birati High School- 0.4 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
WB
West Bengal Housing Board
Gallery Cover Pic of West Neelam Abasan

1 BHK Flat in Birati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request