Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in SRCM Road-Rajarhat, Kolkata - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (SRCM Road-Rajarhat)

AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 8 more
1/42
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
VD
Vastu dwelling realty
+ 5 more
1/38
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/40
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 2 more
1/51
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
JD
Jupiter Developers
1/34
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Duplex
₹80 L
3 BHK Villa
₹100 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K - 8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1444 - 1710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
EM
Exact Match
+ 3 more
1/24
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 59.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.56 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1489 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around SRCM Road-Rajarhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
0.76 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Soham Pravya Phase 1
Soham Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
JJ
J J Properties
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Preserve
0.78 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 1.51 Cr
The Preserve
Bengal RBM Promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
0.79 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
P
Propvision
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
3.68 kmfrom
₹59.68 L - 1.68 Cr
Optima
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 8 more
JJ
J J Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
O
Orchard
1/18
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L - 44.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 63.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RB
Rishinox Buildwell LLP
1/23
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
DC
Danish construction
1/3
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
Danish construction
+ 1 more
1/3
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/42
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹61.24 L - 76.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.61 L - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.62 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
DC
Danish Construction
+ 1 more
1/6
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.47k/sq.ftSizes: 1268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Vayu
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jessore Road, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹79.1 L - 82.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.35 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 981 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SH
Sweet hut
1/15
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹25.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.48 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 599 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
GG
GM Group
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Birati, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 60.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
PB
Prakash Builders Pvt ltd
1/9
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ashva
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹60.26 L - 65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around SRCM Road-Rajarhat, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
75.83 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.15 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Utsav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
76.97 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.29 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rechi Anandi Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
57.76 L-71.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Action Area 2,Kolkata
67.7 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Preserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
72.0 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A Ingenium Residency
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
32.4 L-98.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kappa Aamar Bari
4 BHK Villa
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Pashupati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
38.23 L-52.23 L

Popular Locality for sale around SRCM Road-Rajarhat, Kolkata

3,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinar Park
20 people rated this locality
4.59
5,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaikhali
3 people rated this locality
4.58
5,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft