Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Subhash Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Subhash Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Subhash Nagar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jinia Madhabi Apartment (252 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dum Dum, Kolkata
...Read more
JD
Jinia Developer

4 BHK Flat in Dum Dum

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Nagar)

SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 3 more
1/6
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/23
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/13
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
3.49 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
3.67 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
4.18 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
4.24 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
S
Shayandeep
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Vayu
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jessore Road

2 BHK Flat
₹79.1 L - 82.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.35 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 981 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1716 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Interna...+ More
EM
Exact Match
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Airport Gate No 2

2 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 78.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
DH
Dream Home Property
1/13
3.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Cossipore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/10
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2076 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Souradeep Saha
Owner
1/26
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Cossipore- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 3.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.6 km...+ More
JJ
J J Properties
1/25
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
1816 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasium24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Lumiere
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Orbit Lumiere
by Orbit Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Cossipore, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Jade
₹3.67 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Nirmala Jade
by NIrmala Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
LR
Luxelane Realtors
Seller
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
1/23
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
LR
Luxelane Realtors
1/22
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 2155 - 2701 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
BR
Bhagya Realty
1/25
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sreebhumi Bus StopClose to Belgachia Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Subhash Nagar, Kolkata

Ghughudanga
5,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Club Town
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhilbagan
5,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Space Town
4,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bandhabnagar
5,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhidata Abashan
2 BHK Apartment
Dum Dum,Kolkata
26.75 L-27.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Nihar Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
62.34 L-84.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Garden Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
47.82 L-91.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Skypark Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
34.81 L-58.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Identity Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
77.85 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Krishna Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
54.73 L-86.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S Chatterjee Mayurakkhi Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
45.13 L-45.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ames
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
35.63 L-51.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Krishna
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
17.09 L-39.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Complex