Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Subhash Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Properties and 7+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Subhash Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Siddhidata Abashan (723 sq.ft)
₹26.8 L - 27.5 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (774 sq.ft)
₹38.4 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹42.8 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (624 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (723 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Subhash Nagar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (854 sq.ft)
₹27.3 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Dum Dum, Kolkata
...Read more
SC
Siddhidata Construction
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹26.75 L - 27.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AS
Ashok Swarnakar
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Shubham Pal Palace
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopClose to Kolkata Metro Railways Y...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AS
Ashok Swarnakar
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum DumClose to St. Stephen's School Main BuildingC...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AS
Ashok Swarnakar
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Shubham Pal Palace
₹42.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to TempleClose to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to ILS Hospitals, Dumdum...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AS
Ashok Swarnakar
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Airport Gate No. Bus S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AS
Ashok Swarnakar
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Shubham Pal Palace
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RR
RCS Realty
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Swarojinee
1.97 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 82.0 L
Samriddhi Swarojinee
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagerbazar, Kolkata
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
2.79 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatreyee Anjwainee
2.89 kmfrom
₹23.18 L - 53.55 L
Aatreyee Anjwainee
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nimta, Kolkata
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
3.21 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
RR
RCS Realty
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹27.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Shubham Pal Palace
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopClose to ILS Hospitals, Dum...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rahul Deb
Owner
1/21
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Supriya Das
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 3 kmNoapara Metro Station- 2.9 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km...+ More
Bidyut Ghosh
1/5
New Booking
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Kolkata Metro Railways YardLift
Ayan Roy
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Tanmoy Kar
Owner
1/10
Resale
S And N Prativa Kunj
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 2.8 kmNoapara Metro Station- 2.9 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km...+ More
SH
Saraswati Housing Company
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹38.22 L - 38.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SS
Sree Siddhidata Enterprise
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹16.3 L - 17.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
G
Grihoprobesh
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹19.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
by S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
SH
Saraswati Housing Company
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹26.94 L - 29.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SA
S and N Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum

1 BHK Flat
₹18.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.55 L - 32.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
RN
Realtech Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹22.87 L - 25.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SH
Saraswati Housing Company
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L - 30.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
OR
Om RedCon
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹21.84 L - 22.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.3 L - 38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
RD
RS Developers

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹18.3 L - 24.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
T
Trinaayani

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹22.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
BB
Bhuvana Builders

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
JD
Jinia Developer

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum

1 BHK Flat
₹7.71 L - 8.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.71 L - 19.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.64 L - 26.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
JD
Jinia Developer

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2016
Subhas Modak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1025 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Subhash Nagar for Rs. 3200000
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 2.2 kmNoapara Metro Station- 3.6 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.2 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Subhash Nagar, Kolkata

Ghughudanga
5,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Club Town
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhilbagan
5,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Space Town
4,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bandhabnagar
5,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhidata Abashan
2 BHK Apartment
Dum Dum,Kolkata
26.75 L-27.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Nihar Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
62.34 L-84.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Identity Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
77.85 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Krishna Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
54.73 L-86.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S Chatterjee Mayurakkhi Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
45.13 L-45.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ames
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
35.63 L-51.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Krishna
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
17.09 L-39.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
42.25 L-93.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonar Kella
2, 3 BHK Apartments