Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Subhash Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Subhash Nagar, Kolkata
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Nagar)

Alagari Madhusudhan
Owner
1/30
3.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 2.9 kmTitumir Metro Station- 3.8 kmArsalan Restaurant & Cater...+ More
PS
P S Marketing
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Birati Minibus Stand Bus StopClose to Netaji Sub...+ More
PS
P S Marketing
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
PS
P S Marketing
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Bablu Saha
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Stenphen's- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 1.8 kmNoapara Metro Station- 10.9 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer - Jessore Roa...+ More
Aparna Roy
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Tamaldey1991
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Bidhan Park- 1.7 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 5.2 kmNoapara Metro Station- 3.3 kmDarao, Pathik Bor- 0....+ More
Jotiska
Owner
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 1.8 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer - Jessore Road- 0.1 kmDiamond Pl...+ More
Biswas
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer - Jessore Road- 0.1 kmDiamond Pl...+ More
User
Owner
1/9
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Orphanage & Day School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmDarao, Pathik Bor- 0.1 kmDiamond Plaza- 0.1 km
Somnath.980*******
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.6 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmDiamond Plaza- ...+ More
Saikat
Owner
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmDiamond Plaza- ...+ More
BIJAY SHAW
Owner
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Cossipore- 0.8 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmNoapara Metro Station- 2.7 kmDarao, Pathik Bor- 0.1 km...+ More
Sanyogacharyya
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Orphanage & Day School- 1.4 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 3.3 kmD...+ More
A Dutta
Owner
1/19
2.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmTitumir Metro Station- 3.6 kmArsalan Restaurant & Cat...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/9
2.8 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
837 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Khalsa Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 1.9 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 5.5 kmAmbro...+ More
Subhasis Kundu
Owner
1/25
2.9 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmTitumir Metro Station- 3.9 kmArsalan Restaurant & Cat...+ More
Abhishek Saha
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹76.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Subhash Nagar, Kolkata

Ghughudanga
5,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Club Town
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhilbagan
5,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Space Town
4,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bandhabnagar
5,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Mokshaah
4 BHK Villa
Chinar Park,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K D Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Lake Town,Kolkata
48.44 L-59.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atreyaa
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Lake Town,Kolkata
1.32 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Action Area 2,Kolkata
67.7 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Inara
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
New Town,Kolkata
1.93 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Meraki
4, 6 BHK Villas
Salt Lake City,Kolkata
5.77 Cr-9.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kappa Aamar Bari
4 BHK Villa
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenium Rajarhat
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Rajarhat,Kolkata
80.0 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of WH 24 East Avenue
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5, 7 BHK Villas
New Town,Kolkata
61.2 L-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Forum Estates Aranya Innovative Township Phase I