0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 158

Flats for Sale in Lonavala under 3 Crores - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
Viren Shah
1/19
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/30
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/30
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Cathedral Vidya School- 9 kmSheetal Da Dhaba- 0.1 km
Anand Jadhav
Owner
1/12
Resale
Hasmukh Galaxee Apartment
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
Swagata Ghosh
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenGated Community
RM
Rahul Mewani
1/28
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
PRAVIN GHORPADE
Owner
12000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Malavli, Lonavala
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Cathedral Vidya School- 9 kmSheetal Da Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
KUNHAL P SHAH
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.6 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 3.1 kmMapro Gard...+ More
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/5
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
CR
Chheda Real Estate
1/24
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Martand
Owner
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Gard...+ More
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/28
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
VS
Viren Shah
1/8
New Booking
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
3077 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunitySwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
Priyanka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gavliwada for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/30
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adv. Bapusaheb Bhonde High School- 0.9 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala...+ More
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/54
Resale
Cosmos Sun Glory
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/9
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
2648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/10
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/29
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Lo...+ More
MR
Mr Raju Mali
1/17
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/22
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/32
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Vishal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhangarwadi for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adv. Bapusaheb Bhonde High School- 0.2 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 1.4 kmMapro Garden- 0.1...+ More
Sandeep H
Owner
1/42
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupKids Area
Sakina Kachwala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Kusgaon for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
DHRUV PROPERTIES
7500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khandala, Lonavala
Resale
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DC High School- 4.5 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 7.5 kmBuvanchi Misal- 0.1 kmTriose Pl...+ More
NT
Noel Thomas
1/36
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
7270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Alok Udane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Maval for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/28
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DC High School- 4.5 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 7.5 kmBuvanc...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lonavala, Lonavala

Residential Lands for Sale in Krisala Land Of Dreams
Residential Plots
Maval,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karmaa Aranya
Property
Maval,Lonavala
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emerald Villas
Residential Plots
Tungarli,Lonavala
2.9 Cr-14.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Antaaya Villas
Property
Pangoli,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moon The Doorways
Property
Rao Colony,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyash Villas Phase I
3, 4.5 BHK Villas
Nangargaon,Lonavala
1.6 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neel Olympiadorous
Property
Khatri Park Housing Society,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Hill Spring Enclave
Property
Tungarli,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Jiva
Property
Nangargaon,Lonavala
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Unique Bliss Estates
Residential Plots
Rao Colony,Lonavala
 

Popular Locality for sale in Lonavala, Lonavala

Khandala
1 people rated this locality
4.5
17,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tungarli
12,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maval
1 people rated this locality
5
8,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft