More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1743

Flats for Sale in Alambagh, Lucknow - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alambagh? Housing.com offers 134+ Flats & 49+ Houses/Villas. Search from 37+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Alambagh. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 81+ Resale Projects and 79+ Owner Properties for sale in Alambagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Alambagh, Lucknow - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sector C, LDA Colony
3 BHK Villa (1400 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Natkur
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
New Defence Colony, Vrindavan Yojana
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Omaxe City
6 BHK Duplex (5700 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L
Kanausi
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Muslim Nagar, Alambagh
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Telibagh, Lucknow
7 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Prem Nagar, Hazratganj
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Narhi, Hazratganj
...Read more
PALLAV Mukherjee
Owner
1/11
2.21 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1 kmThe Pic...+ More
Rtd Sub Vijay Shankar
Owner
1/9
6.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Play video
1/31
6.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Raj Surya Shyam
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Ranjana Sharma
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Omaxe City, Lucknow
6.56 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 6.6 kmSHRI GAN...+ More
Gaurav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5700 Sq.ft 6 BHK Duplex for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 70000000
2.23 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Shaan
Owner
1/9
2.11 km away
Resale
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ujkml
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Alambagh for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 1.3 kmThe P...+ More
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/2
5.54 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Me...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alambagh

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
3.66 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Mohammad Haneef
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Hazratganj for Rs. 12000000
6.15 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmHazratganj Metro...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/3
6.56 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹22.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sameer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 4500000
2.23 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Akshar
Owner
3.2 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 3.8 kmPizza ...+ More
Pradeep Tripathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 740 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Omaxe City for Rs. 3300000
6.56 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/3
3.56 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sabri City
1/4
7.42 km away
Resale
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THE HAMILTON ACADEMY- 0.1 kmMaa Chandrika Hospital- 2.7 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 9....+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Alambagh

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Agraj Prakash
Owner
1/8
7.42 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Akshay Chauhan
Owner
1/12
6.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Yunus Hashmi
Owner
1/2
6.72 km away
Resale
Vinay Palm House
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 1.6 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Housing User
Owner
1815 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Omaxe City, Lucknow
6.56 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Suprit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1840 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Eldeco II for Rs. 8500000
6.99 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.2 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 8.4 km ...+ More
SV
SUNIL VERMA
1/21
3.23 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Aasma
Owner
1002 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Alambagh, Lucknow
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.5 kmMilan~A S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vineet Bahal
Owner
6.24 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 7.3 kmA...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Alambagh, Lucknow

4,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Alambagh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Saubhagya Shri Apartment
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Alambagh,Lucknow
46.4 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alambagh,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Arsh City Property
Residential Plots
Sadrauna, Hardoi By Pass
9.6 L-36.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amna Park View Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Alambagh,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sabri City
Residential Plots
Alambagh,Lucknow
5.94 L-49.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JSI Aalishan City
Residential Plot, 1 BHK Villas
Alambagh,Lucknow
5.7 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sai Dham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alambagh,Lucknow
23.4 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsh Property
Property
Alambagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SAT Realtors Heavens Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Alambagh,Lucknow