More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Alambagh, Lucknow - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alambagh? Housing.com offers 139+ Flats & 51+ Houses/Villas. Search from 39+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Alambagh. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 82+ Resale Projects and 80+ Owner Properties for sale in Alambagh. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Alambagh)

LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftSizes: 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Neha Sharma
Owner
1/11
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 3.5 kmThe ...+ More
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Cha...+ More
Gaurav
Owner
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji Ki Cha...+ More
Himanshu Gaur
Owner
1/23
5.0 kms away
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 4.1 kmTh...+ More
R
Resicom
1/33
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
AG
ABR GROUP PROPERTIES
1/7
6.1 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Sumeet
Owner
1/3
6.3 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
3160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alambagh

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
3.66 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
MB
Maya buildcon pvt ltd
1/5
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Talkatora, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 585 - 1400 sq.ft.
Abhinav Verma
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 4.3 kmMilan~A S...+ More
Rana Chakravorty
Owner
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 5.1 kmSharma Ji...+ More
Durgesh Kumar Dixit
Owner
1/6
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shipra Gupta
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 1 kmMilan~A Sp...+ More
Shaan
Owner
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 2.7 kmThe P...+ More
Bhumi Makan Property
Owner
1/12
2.1 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
U
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Satish Gautam
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1 kmThe Pic...+ More
Bhupi
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Alambagh

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
PALLAV Mukherjee
Owner
1/11
2.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Gopalji Srivastava
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Alambagh, Lucknow

4,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Alambagh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Saubhagya Shri Apartment
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Alambagh,Lucknow
46.4 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alambagh,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Arsh City Property
Residential Plots
Sadrauna, Hardoi By Pass
9.6 L-36.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amna Park View Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Alambagh,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sabri City
Residential Plots
Alambagh,Lucknow
5.94 L-49.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JSI Aalishan City
Residential Plot, 1 BHK Villas
Alambagh,Lucknow
5.7 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sai Dham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alambagh,Lucknow
23.4 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsh Property
Property
Alambagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SAT Realtors Heavens Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Alambagh,Lucknow
42.81 L-51.87 L