0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1978

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 2 Crores - Page 21

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
S R Group
1/5
4.35 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Navneet Gupta Life Insurance Corporation Of India
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 4500000
6.15 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCharbagh Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan~A S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Salman
Owner
1/2
5.83 km away
Resale
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 2.5 kmCCS Airport Metro St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sabri City
1/19
6.9 km away
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹8.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar M...+ More
BP
BNV Properties
1/42
3.02 km away
New Booking
Vihaan Heights
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Ontario R3
₹1.95 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Ekana Ontario R3
Ekana Sportz City Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
S
Owner
7.2 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.5 kmHealthCity Trauma Centre & Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBhootnath Market Metro Station...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Samar Sarna
Owner
1/21
4.46 km away
Resale
Grand Omaxe Phase 6
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
1/5
3.51 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
1/6
4.17 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Sanjai Bajpai
Owner
1/25
3.89 km away
Resale
Omaxe Residency Phase 2
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/56
7.1 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0...+ More
AS
Akshat Srivastava
1/33
New Booking
Oro Constella
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/28
4.47 km away
Resale
Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 2
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Medanta hospitalClose to Seth Anandram Jaipuria School24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
by Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/29
4.46 km away
New Booking
Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 3
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medanta Hospital LucknowClose to GD Goenka SchoolClose to Seth Anandram Jaipuria School24*7 Security
AP
Aastik Property Solutions
1/5
7.1 km away
Resale
Omaxe Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MJ
Maneesh Jaishwal
1/17
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RESTAURANT BANQUET- 0.1 k...+ More
JY
Jitendra Yadav
Gallery Cover Image of 2086 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Celibritey Green, Sector B Ansal API for Rs. 20000000
Resale
Celibritey Green
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Hospital LucknowClose to Lulu MallClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
Rajesh Pandey
Owner
1/6
6.84 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe P...+ More
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/14
5.8 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmMadhurima Sweet...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Bindu Shekhar
Owner
1/15
Resale
Daffodils
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/5
6.83 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
S R Group
1/14
6.22 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Apollo Medics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to Phoenix United L...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/32
4.25 km away
New Booking
Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
60.37 L-78.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.01 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
2.98 Cr-3.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Neel Matha
1 people rated this locality