0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2169

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 3 Crores - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Housing User
Owner
1/15
4.06 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Residency II
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
PA
Pratap Associates
1/2
4.89 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 0....+ More
Anurag Singh
Owner
1/4
6.83 km away
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹209.00/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro St...+ More
Himanshu Singh
Owner
1/22
7.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vani Homes
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Jacqueline Gomes
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 6.6 kmSHRI GAN...+ More
R
Reamvine
1/9
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to CCS Airport Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/40
7.1 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹58.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/39
7.1 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹58.18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Ontario R3
₹1.95 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Ekana Ontario R3
Ekana Sportz City Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/37
7.1 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/37
7.1 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹76.39 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Rhtsonkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 10000000
7.14 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.3 kmHealthCity Trauma Centre & Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBhootnath Market Metro Station...+ More
R
Reamvine
1/29
4.09 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RISHIKESH DWIVEDI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1140 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Clifton Capital Town, Tiwaripur for Rs. 6700000
4.06 km away
Resale
Clifton Capital Town
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PD
Property Doctor
1/7
6.83 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Mohd Arman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Alambagh for Rs. 10800000
6.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.6 kmMilan~A S...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Alnasar Khan
Owner
1/2
7.42 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Suruchi Kumar
Owner
1/2
4.21 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RESTAURANT BANQUET- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3d ago
P
PROPERTYWAYS
1/4
Resale
Lakshya Avenue
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
1/22
7.1 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SC
Sabri City
1/19
6.9 km away
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹8.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar M...+ More
Iva Pathak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1480 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bangla Bazar for Rs. 14000000
3.71 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 4.8 kmPizza...+ More
PD
Property Doctor
1/23
7.1 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
PD
Property Doctor
1/27
7.1 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/6
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School , Shaheed Path, Lucknow | Awarded Best Integrated CBSE Curriculum School in Lucknow- 2.4 km...+ More
MOHD DAWOOD ANSARI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lalbagh for Rs. 9000000
6.79 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 1.4 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 1.4 kmSh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
Resale
Eldeco Udyan Suraksha Enclave
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 9.5 kmSHR...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Suraj Chhabra
Owner
1/10
1.79 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
60.37 L-78.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.01 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
2.98 Cr-3.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Neel Matha
1 people rated this locality