0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 836

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 3 Crores - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Ram
Owner
1/14
Resale
Royal City
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
F M C T School- 3.3 kmSaubhagya Restaurant & banquet- 0.1 kmSneha complex- 1.1 kmDholka Bus Station- 2.5 km
VS
Vijay Shukla
1/7
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
SM
Shikhar Mishra
1/4
Resale
₹51.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ali Properties
1/8
Resale
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft

Photos under screening...

₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 13.9 kmPunjab...+ More
Amit Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmNe...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Ontario R3
₹1.95 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Ekana Ontario R3
Ekana Sportz City Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
R
Reamvine
1/28
New Booking
Rishita Celebrity Greens Phase 2
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ali Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Transport Nagar for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
1/48
Verified
Resale
One Oak Atmos
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Phoenix Palassio
Updated
2d ago
Nikhil Singh
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmSHRI GA...+ More
Harvinder Singh
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aastik Property Solutions
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Wellsun Medicity Super Multi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sankalp Gautam
Owner
7921 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amausi, Lucknow
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
7921 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 2.2 kmThe Pi...+ More
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
1/5
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Ai...+ More
JY
Jitendra Yadav
1/37
New Booking
Valencia Towers Phase 2
RERA
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital LucknowClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/20
Resale
Paarth Aadyant
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemGated Community24*7 Security
SC
Shalimar Corp
1/36

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Badhamau, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.63 K - 18.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
VT
Vijay Tiwari
1/2
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Anil Pal
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS School- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 2 kmThe Piccadily Luc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RA
Rahul Awasthi
1/10
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International AirportGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Reema Deb
Owner
1/32
Resale
Rohtas Icon Heights
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
1/7
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Naga...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Tarun Varshney
Owner
1/24
Resale
Galaxy Heights
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 9.6 k...+ More
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/10
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Sunil Verma
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
60.37 L-78.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.01 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 3