0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2145

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 3 Crores - Page 24

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Propertywalebabu
1/36
4.73 km away
New Booking
Pardos Okas Enclave
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 2....+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Reamvine
1/29
4.09 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ali Properties
4.69 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Harsh Singh
Owner
1/4
5.49 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
JY
Jitendra Yadav
Gallery Cover Image of 2086 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Celibritey Green, Sector B Ansal API for Rs. 20000000
Resale
Celibritey Green
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Hospital LucknowClose to Lulu MallClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
1/32
New Booking
Indraprastha Residency
RERA
₹83.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Apollomedics Super Speciality HospitalsSwimming PoolEart...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
1/35
New Booking
Indraprastha Residency
RERA
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Apollomedics Super Speciality HospitalsChildren Play Area  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aashiyana Property Point
1/28
New Booking
Zenith Vista
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Towers Phase 2
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Valencia Towers Phase 2
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer
Vineet Bhatt
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
6.83 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro St...+ More
RISHIKESH DWIVEDI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1140 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Clifton Capital Town, Tiwaripur for Rs. 6700000
4.06 km away
Resale
Clifton Capital Town
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
1/4
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
1/7
3.65 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Harmendra
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 7.2 km  ...+ More
Akash
Owner
4800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amausi, Lucknow
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
CMS School- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 2 kmThe Piccadily Luc...+ More
Updated
6d ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
1/5
5.84 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 2...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sabri City
1/5
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹4.68 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar M...+ More
Umesh Pal
Owner
1/7
4.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Amaan
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹899.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Shiv Shankar
Owner
1100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amausi, Lucknow
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SM
Shikhar Mishra
1/7
4.21 km away
Resale
₹19.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RESTAURANT BANQUET- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3d ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
1/8
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Arvind Rai
Owner
1/6
2.81 km away
Resale
₹21.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 15.4 ...+ More
Shubhanshu Singh
1/17
7.1 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Azhar
Owner
1/23
6.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
YTT Life And Joy
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Mahatsamrajya
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
6.83 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Suchit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1220 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in LDA Colony for Rs. 3500000
5.64 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 1.4 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 2.6 kmThe P...+ More
Vikas Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Neel Matha for Rs. 6000000
0.56 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AMRIT
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Roberts Lines, Lucknow
Resale
₹6.9 L
Avg. price: ₹690.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmPunjab ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Umesh Shukla
Owner
1/6
6.44 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.2 kmMilan~...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
60.37 L-78.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.01 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
2.98 Cr-3.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow