0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 836

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 3 Crores - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Propertywalebabu
1/12
New Booking
Aslesa Apartments
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aastik Property Solutions
1/5
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKris...+ More
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/4
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dileep Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
Lucknow Development Authority E Auction
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AP
Abhi Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
BNV Properties
1/8
Resale
Arsha Sumangalam
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Ontario R3
₹1.95 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Ekana Ontario R3
Ekana Sportz City Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
K
Krishna
1/9
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Jan...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
1/7
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CMS School- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Stati...+ More
Rizvi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 844 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Roberts Lines for Rs. 4600000
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
LE
Lakhan Estates
1/19
Resale
Agarwal Aditya Royal Heights
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saheed Path Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
AC
Atul Chawla
1/10
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/3
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹22.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 6.6 kmSHRI GAN...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aastik Property Solutions
1/5
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Reamvine
1/9
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tender Palm Super Specialty HospitalPower BackupEarthquake...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/17
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPERTYWAYS
1/4
Resale
Lakshya Avenue
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/11
Resale
LDA Sulabh Awasiya Yojna
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Vibhav Agrawal
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
2112 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 1.4 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 8.1 kmThe M...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Maaz
Owner
2520 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amausi, Lucknow
Resale
₹41.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 2.2 kmThe Pi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vijay Singh
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rishabh Tiwari
1/31
New Booking
Ansal Santushti Enclave
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medanta hospital
Surendra Singh
1/29
Resale
Ratan Galaxy
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
60.37 L-78.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.01 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
2.98 Cr-3.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Neel Matha
1 people rated this locality