0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 837

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 3 Crores - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Reamvine
1/24
Resale
Arsha Sumangalam
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lulu MallLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nasir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sushant Golf City for Rs. 440000
Resale
₹4.4 L
Avg. price: ₹244.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmPunjab ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
SS
Shiva Singh
1/4
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Alok Singh
1/3
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Ontario R3
₹1.95 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Ekana Ontario R3
Ekana Sportz City Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
JY
Jitendra Yadav
1/22
Verified
Resale
Chandra Panorama
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowClose to Pho...+ More
Updated
5d ago
R
Reamvine
1/9
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tender Palm Super Specialty HospitalPower BackupEarthquake...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AP
Aastik Property Solutions
1/5
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKris...+ More
Yashi Shukla
Owner
1/3
Resale
UP Awas Evam Vikas Parishad UPAVP Rapti Enclave
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/7
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
1/4
Resale
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School, EldecoLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/16
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School , Shaheed Path, Lucknow | Awarded Best Integrated CBSE Curric...+ More
DM
Dinesh Maurya
Resale
Eldeco Udyan Suraksha Enclave
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 9.5 kmSHR...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/6
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vijay Nagar Chauraha Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Lulu Mall
Surendra Singh
1/29
Resale
Ratan Galaxy
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Gallery Cover Image of 1030 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 6700000
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
RAJEEV
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Lalit Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vrindavan Yojana for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 8.1 kmS...+ More
VS
Vijay Shukla
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Ratan Galaxy
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
BP
BNV Properties
1/8
Resale
Arsha Sumangalam
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
JY
Jitendra Yadav
1/37
New Booking
Valencia Towers Phase 2
RERA
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital LucknowClub House24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
VT
Vijay Tiwari
1/7
Resale
Nilgiri Enclave
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
60.37 L-78.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow