0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 895

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 5 Crores - Page 22

Sort by:
Relevance
Shailendra Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Ashu Yadav
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAmausi Metro Station- 0.1 kmCygnett Par...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/6
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
AS
Akshat Srivastava
1/20
New Booking
Migsun Lucknow Central
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/2
Resale
LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
Abhi Singh
Owner
5060 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ahmamau, Lucknow
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
5060 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmChinmay Resort (A Unit of Chinma...+ More
Naresh Kumar Agarwal
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 3.3 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 7.8 kmHotel...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Varun Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Omaxe Residency, Arjunganj for Rs. 8500000
Resale
Omaxe Residency
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Manish Eating Point- 0.1 km ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
4.37 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/35
New Booking
Valencia Towers Phase 2
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2875 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
S R Group
1/7
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Yashi Shukla
Owner
1/3
Resale
UP Awas Evam Vikas Parishad UPAVP Rapti Enclave
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
DI
DEVANNSHA INFRA
1/30
Resale
Omaxe The Palace
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tender Palm Super Specialty HospitalClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowC...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Redmi Redmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Roberts Lines for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmPunjab ...+ More
JY
Jitendra Yadav
1/19
New Booking
Purvanchal Royal Atlantis Phase 1
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
4825 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Amit Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aurangabad Khalsa for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 4.1 kmTh...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
by Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
1/6
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Air...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SV
SUNIL VERMA
1/5
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Naga...+ More
Adv Vineet
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmCy...+ More
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
1/37
New Booking
Indraprastha Residency
RERA
₹83.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International AirportChildren Play Are...+ More
G Srivastava
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/8
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
1/4
Resale
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School, EldecoLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Rakesh Kumar
Owner
2600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amausi, Lucknow
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹807.00/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 2.2 kmThe Pi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BS
Bhasker Singh
1/3
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital LucknowLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/25
New Booking
Shalimar Belvedere Court 3
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/25
Resale
Shalimar Belvedere Court 3
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
3220 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundSmart Home
MUNNU LAL MAURYA
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CMS School- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 2 kmThe Piccadily Luc...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
60.37 L-78.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista