0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2255

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 5 Crores - Page 24

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
1/30
7.1 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
B
Bearbullproperties
1/32
5.3 km away
Resale
Kiara Residency
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Shikhar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sushant Golf City for Rs. 40000000
4.89 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 0.1 kmLulu Mall, Lucknow - ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AH
Awhitu Home India
7.1 km away
Resale
Omaxe Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro St...+ More
SV
SUNIL VERMA
1/5
4.42 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Me...+ More
K
Krishna
1/9
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Jan...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
4.37 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Hardev
Owner
6.59 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Siraj Ahmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Alambagh for Rs. 1900000
6.27 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 1.2 kmSharma Ji...+ More
Ankit Kumar
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
6.83 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
1/9
4.56 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Aman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vrindavan Yojana for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/14
5.8 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmMadhurima Sweet...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Housing User
Owner
1/15
4.06 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Residency II
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
RA
Rahul Awasthi
1/9
7.17 km away
New Booking
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International AirportClose to CCS Airport Met...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Preeti Singh
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
6.83 km away
New Booking
₹16.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Satyendra Singh
1/39
7.2 km away
Resale
Ansal Sushant Golf City
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.5 kmHealthCity Trauma Centre & Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/2
6.83 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
P
Propertywalebabu
1/36
4.73 km away
New Booking
Pardos Okas Enclave
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 2....+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Reamvine
1/29
4.09 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ali Properties
4.69 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Harsh Singh
Owner
1/4
5.49 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
JY
Jitendra Yadav
Gallery Cover Image of 2086 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Celibritey Green, Sector B Ansal API for Rs. 20000000
Resale
Celibritey Green
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Hospital LucknowClose to Lulu MallClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
1/32
New Booking
Indraprastha Residency
RERA
₹83.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Apollomedics Super Speciality HospitalsSwimming PoolEart...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
1/35
New Booking
Indraprastha Residency
RERA
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Apollomedics Super Speciality HospitalsChildren Play Area  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AP
Aashiyana Property Point
1/28
New Booking
Zenith Vista
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Vineet Bhatt
Owner
6.83 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
60.37 L-78.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista