0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 880

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 5 Crores - Page 26

Sort by:
Relevance
Core Realities
1/18
New Booking
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
5830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Harsh Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Penthouse for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 32000000
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel...+ More
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/5
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGarden
BS
Bhasker Singh
1/28
New Booking
UPHDA Saryu Enclave Phse 2
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowClub HouseGated Community
Core Realities
1/25
New Booking
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
6050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Ajay Gupta
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Eldeco Hanging Gardens
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sunil Verma
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
4.37 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Shiv Jaiswal
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmChinmay Resort (A Unit of Chinma...+ More
Neelam Chaturvedi
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 10.1 kmPunjab...+ More
VS
Vijay Shukla
1/4
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SW...+ More
Lalit Ahuja
Owner
1/16
Resale
Azea Botanica
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 12.2 ...+ More
BP
BNV Properties
1/31
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Anubhav Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 8.1 kmS...+ More
Tarun Varshney
Owner
1/24
Resale
Galaxy Heights
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 9.6 k...+ More
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/23
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKris...+ More
VD
Vinit Dwivedi
1/4
Resale
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar M...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Manoj Kumar Prabhakar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amausi, Lucknow
Resale
₹7.51 L
Avg. price: ₹751.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
CMS School- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 2 kmThe Piccadily Luc...+ More
Syed Irfan
Owner
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.2 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 8.4 km ...+ More
Jaideep Misra
Owner
1/14
Resale
Arsha Sumangalam
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Yogendra Km Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 4.1 kmTh...+ More
Suprit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Eldeco II for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.4 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 6.5...+ More
Sankalp Gautam
Owner
7921 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amausi, Lucknow
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
7921 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 2.2 kmThe Pi...+ More
BP
BNV Properties
1/4
Resale
Jaipuria Goldstar Homes
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
AP
Ali Properties
1/4
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmNe...+ More
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/17
New Booking
Rohit The Elite
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2915 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to City Montessori SchoolClose to TempleClub House
Bharath BhushanReddy SB
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Omaxe City for Rs. 4600000
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 6.6 kmSHRI GAN...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
60.37 L-78.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.01 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
2.98 Cr-3.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow