Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 160

Ready to Move Properties in Deva Road, Lucknow - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Lucky Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ujjwal Public School- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 2.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 12.3 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Priyanshu Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Matiyari for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Nephrology ho...+ More
Santosh Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Matiyari for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
M Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
NG Kohinoor Pearl
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AP
Abhi Properties
1/17
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Ho...+ More
Manish Rishi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Matiyari for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Jn Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1390 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Matiyari for Rs. 6177160
Resale
₹61.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
AP
Abhi Properties
1/16
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ujjwal Public School- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 2.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 12.3 kmBreak...+ More
Priya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mati for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
AP
Abhi Properties
1/17
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
Ayush Tripathi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Mittal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhawa for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 2 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital ...+ More
Momhad
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Saumya Dubey
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dhawa, Lucknow
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 3.7 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 6.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 11.7 kmBrea...+ More
AP
Abhi Properties
1/16
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Ho...+ More
GDM
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Abhi Properties
1/15
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Temple24*7 Security
Core Realities
1/15
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Farhan Khan
Owner
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
AP
Abhi Properties
1/16
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Manas
Owner
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Resale
Lucknow Royal Royal City Phase 1
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 7.8 kmCHARANS CLUB AND RESORT- 0.5 ...+ More
Raj Soni
108000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Matiyari, Lucknow
Resale
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹481.00/sq.ft
108000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nandlal Mishra
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Om Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Matiyari for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Nirmala Tower
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 7.9 kmCHARANS CLUB AND RESORT- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Deva Road, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shere Shalimar Mannat Extension
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammadpur Chauki,Lucknow
61.2 L-77.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in 100 Acars Vintage Town
Residential Plots
Nargismau,Lucknow
25.0 L-75.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Garden II
Residential Plots
Uattardhona,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Town
3 BHK Villa
Mati,Lucknow
57.3 L-68.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omega The Pinnacle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anora Kala,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omega Sun City Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kewari,Lucknow
38.0 L-65.57 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shalimar Evara
Residential Plots
Mohammadpur Chauki,Lucknow
1.04 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Manglam Prosperty Homes 2
3 BHK Villa
Juggaur,Lucknow
57.5 L-67.92 L

Popular Locality for sale around Deva Road, Lucknow

Tindola
2 people rated this locality
3.63
3,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhaurmau
4,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Handori
3,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mati
1 people rated this locality
5
4,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft