More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 642

Flats for Sale in Dubagga, Lucknow - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dubagga? Housing.com offers 55+ Flats & 26+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dubagga. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dubagga, Lucknow - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
Rajajipuram, Lucknow
5 BHK Independent House (1324 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rajajipuram, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Triveni Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Alamnagar, Rajajipuram
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Alamnagar, Rajajipuram
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Alamnagar, Rajajipuram
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sahara City Homes, Ghaila
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Moti Jheel Colony, Aishbagh
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vasant Kunj
Residential Plot (997 sq.ft)
₹77.77 L
Moti Jheel Colony, Aishbagh
...Read more
RAJEEV BHAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1324 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajipuram for Rs. 13000000
3.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Spammer Humai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajipuram for Rs. 4000000
3.29 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.8 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Kamal Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajipuram for Rs. 3200000
3.29 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Krishna Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajipuram for Rs. 5300000
3.29 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Malini Shrivastav
Owner
1/8
6.81 km away
Resale
Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Hemant Kalra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aishbagh for Rs. 6000000
5.89 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 2 km  ...+ More
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/14
1.76 km away
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
ASIF
1/10
5.89 km away
New Booking
₹77.77 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shashwat Mishra
Owner
1/2
7.29 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Stati...+ More
Rahul Kumar Gautam
Owner
1/2
3.82 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.6 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Abhilash Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1130 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajipuram for Rs. 9200000
3.5 km away
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anjani's Public School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.9 km  ...+ More
Himanshu Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dubagga for Rs. 8200000
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmPizza Cave- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 km
AMIT SULYA
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rajajipuram, Lucknow
3.29 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bilal
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
4554 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmAamrapali Sweets and Restaurants- 0.1 kmKa...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Amit Rastogi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dubagga for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
6.65 km away
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetr...+ More
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
6.65 km away
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ASIF
1/5
5.89 km away
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
K
Krishna
1/11
3.29 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Santosh Pandey
Owner
1/3
7.1 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Mudit Saxena
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Shem Willian
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rajajipuram, Lucknow
3.29 km away
Resale
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ayan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8000 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Daulatganj for Rs. 20000000
3.41 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph Inter College, Senior Campus School- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmMashi B...+ More
Kanunin Ors
Owner
3.5 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SC
Sabri City
1/4
3.29 km away
New Booking
₹11.93 L
Avg. price: ₹822.00/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.8 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO EN...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ak Yug City
1/7
3.82 km away
New Booking
₹3.99 L
Avg. price: ₹399.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mohd Sufiyan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajipuram for Rs. 6500000
3.5 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dubagga, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in RK Akshita Puram
Residential Plots
Dubagga,Lucknow
10.8 L-10.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Reverse EMI
1 BHK Apartment
Dubagga,Lucknow
16.0 L-16.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqama Wali Estate Phase 2 Villas
Property
Dubagga,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqama Wali Estate Phase 2
Property
Dubagga,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dubagga,Lucknow
12.12 L-34.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dubagga, Lucknow

Vasant Kunj
1 people rated this locality
4.25
5,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baraura Hussain Bari
1 people rated this locality
5
5,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ahiran Khera
1 people rated this locality
3.2
4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajajipuram
7 people rated this locality