Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Sterling Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Reputed Builder

3 BHK Apartment

Sterling Apartment in Hasanganj, Lucknow is a residential project. It offers well-designed Apartment for sale. 3 BHK are available in Sterling Apartment. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 1600.0 sq.ft.. The address of Sterling Apartment is New Hyderabad, Lucknow.Life at Sterling Apartment is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Hasanganj is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Sterling Apartment Project Images
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/4
Resale
Sterling Apartment
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Lucknow University Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
Ramesh Lalchandani
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sterling Apartment
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/2
Resale
Sterling Apartment
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area