Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Hira Vihar Phase 25

Sort by:
Relevance
HV
by Hira Infra Group

2, 3 BHK Villas

1

Hira Vihar Phase 25 Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Hira Vihar Phase 25)

Sankalp Gupta
Owner
1/8
0.1 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psychia...+ More
K Singh
Owner
1/13
1.4 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.4 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.1 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0...+ More
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
BI
Base infra solutions
1/9
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
Vidhan Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More
Anurag
Owner
1/8
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hos...+ More
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/6
0.2 km away

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SW
Sanjeevani Wealth
1/2
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Independent Floors in Jankipuram

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹18.6 L - 27.28 L
2 BHK Independent Floor
₹37.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Akshay Singh
Owner
1/2
0.4 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psychiatr...+ More
Darshan
Owner
1/25
0.7 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
OC
Oro Constructions
1/14
0.7 km away

Property in Jankipuram

Sizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to Move
KRISHNA CHAUHAN
Owner
1/8
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vivek Verma
Owner
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Abhishek Dayal
Owner
1/18
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
OC
Oro Constructions
1/25
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jankipuram

2 BHK Flat
₹51.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.65 L - 64.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Mohd Azeem Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
0.8 km away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0...+ More
Abhishek Yadav
Owner
1/20
0.8 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Govind Pandey
Owner
1/12
0.8 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Navneet
Owner
1/12
0.8 km away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Jankipuram

Jankipuram,Lucknow
2, 3 BHK Villas
66.5 L - 78.0 L
Jankipuram,Lucknow
2 BHK Apartment
62.5 L - 62.5 L
Jankipuram,Lucknow
Jankipuram,Lucknow
1, 2 BHK Apartments
35.13 L - 76.1 L
Jankipuram,Lucknow
2 BHK Villa
64.0 L - 66.0 L

Gallery Cover Pic of The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaurabagh,Lucknow
64.23 L-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reciprocal Green
Residential Plots
Jankipuram Garden,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oro County
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Jankipuram,Lucknow
58.24 L-99.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Utsav
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jankipuram,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tryambakam Developers
Residential Plots
Jankipuram,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Atlantis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jankipuram,Lucknow
70.32 L-1.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow