Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Independent Villas for Sale in Jankipuram, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
H.L.AGARWAL PROPMART PRIVATE LIMITED
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹71 L - 83.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hira Villas
₹70.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Hira Villas
₹75.02 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/Terrace
Aakarsh Trivedi
Owner
1/29
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.2 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.4 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0...+ More
Sonam
Owner
1/20
Resale
VASUNDHARA RS HOMES Ryt Homes
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Rajesh Prajapati
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
VR
VASUNDHARA RS HOMES
1/17

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹25.6 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
BI
Basera Infra Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/8

1, 2 BHK Villas in Jankipuram

1 BHK Villa
₹9.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/10

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹64 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K - ₹5.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SF
Square feet
1/16

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Jankipuram

700 sq.ft Plot
₹9.09 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.39 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹11.69 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.99 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.78 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.98 L
2 BHK Villa
₹19.6 L - 56 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/3

2, 3 BHK Villas in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹66.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/12

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹64 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/6

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
OG
ORO Group
1/9

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Jankipuram

1211 sq.ft Plot
₹58.24 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹59.38 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹65.15 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹70.69 L
1521 sq.ft Plot
₹72.95 L
2 BHK Villa
₹82 L
3 BHK Villa
₹96 L - 99.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Arvind Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1573 Sq.ft 1 BHK Villa for sale in Jankipuram for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Anupam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1040 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Villa for sale in Jankipuram for Rs. 3900000
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.8 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 8.4 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0....+ More
IG
IBIS Group
Gallery Cover Pic of IBIS Jankipuram Villas

3 BHK Villa in Jankipuram

3 BHK Villa
₹53.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017