More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2361

Flats for Sale in Kamta, Lucknow - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamta? Housing.com offers 73+ Flats & 22+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamta, Lucknow - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 8, Indira Nagar
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kalyanpur, Lucknow
7 BHK Independent House (4600 sq.ft)
₹2.93 Cr
Sector 12, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2024 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Matiyari
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Semra
3.5 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sector L, Aliganj
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Sector L, Aliganj
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Chinhat, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Vineet Khand 6, Gomti Nagar Extension
Residential Plot (1826 sq.ft)
₹32.87 L
Chinhat, Lucknow
...Read more
Sandeep Kumar Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Indira Nagar for Rs. 30000000
2.25 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Statio...+ More
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
1/8
4.46 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Ashish Verma
Owner
1/7
1.86 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Nephr...+ More
Updated
4w ago
ASIF
1/14
3.56 km away
New Booking
Viraj Lotus Enclave Phase 2 Bbd Green City
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to One Awadh Center Mall, LucknowClose to Railway Station
Rajeev Kumar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Aliganj, Lucknow
7.1 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.7 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
RG
Ritesh Goswami
1/11
2.39 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamta

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
3.18 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
3.59 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
3.70 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
3.70 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Shalimar One World Marbella
Shalimar Corp Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 5 more
AP
Abhi Properties
1/12
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shivam
Owner
5.83 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.3 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Cent...+ More
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/14
7.02 km away
New Booking
₹37.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 5.3 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 14.2 kmBreak ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Md Irsad
Owner
1/2
7.58 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AMS : Achievers Modern School- 1.4 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 0.1 km ...+ More
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
1650 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow
3.19 km away
Resale
₹24.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Canossa School, Lucknow- 1.4 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Indira Nagar for Rs. 4500000
2.04 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Munshipuliya Bus StopClose to Munshipulia Metro StationClose to Central Acad...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kamta

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
PRAVEEN
Owner
1/10
4.53 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Pradeep Pandey
Owner
5.33 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.5 kmHealthCity Trauma Centre & Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBhootnath Market Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Arti Khanna
Owner
1600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kamta, Lucknow
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow |...+ More
Sona Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balmikinagar for Rs. 3500000
5.62 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 1.5 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro St...+ More
B
Bondedhomes
1/27
2.61 km away
New Booking
Parsvnath Planet
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Dharmendra Singh Yadav
Owner
1160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dashauli, Lucknow
7.58 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Himanshu Singh
Owner
1/22
4.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vani Homes
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Vikash Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Uattardhona for Rs. 3700000
5.15 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kamta, Lucknow

Takrohi
4,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ismailganj
5,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harihar Nagar
4,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Surendra Nagar
4,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hasangarden Colony
5,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kamta, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Aarohan Crystal View Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamta,Lucknow
55.89 L-82.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Spring Greens Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamta,Lucknow
60.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amna Rolex Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamta,Lucknow
66.0 L-98.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohtas Gateway City
Property
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Awadh Exotica
Residential Plots
Kamta,Lucknow
4.49 L-5.61 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Iconic City
Residential Plots
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala JMR HT Tower
Property
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Rock Amrai Green City
Property
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aruba Aryan City
Property
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Silver City