More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2350

Flats for Sale in Kamta, Lucknow - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamta? Housing.com offers 73+ Flats & 22+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamta, Lucknow - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹25.95 L
Ganeshpur Rahmanpur, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Vivek Khand 4, Gomti Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (590 sq.ft)
₹16.3 L
Misripur
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Faridi Nagar, Indira Nagar
3.5 BHK Villa (1950 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Anora Kala, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹29.99 L
Papnamow
2.5 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vikalp Khand, Gomti Nagar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹92.44 L
Vineet Khand 6, Gomti Nagar Extension
2 BHK Independent House (920 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Phool Bagh Colony
7 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 14, Indira Nagar
...Read more
X
XpertARC
3.24 km away
Resale
₹25.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
Ritesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 17500000
4.05 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.4 kmHealthCity Trauma Centre & Superspeciality Hospital- 0.8 kmIndira Nagar Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Amit Saini
Owner
1/18
7.34 km away
Resale
VJ DH2 Paradise
₹16.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Aug, 2021
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Krishna Krishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Indira Nagar for Rs. 7500000
2.56 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
1/15
6.8 km away
Resale
Grah Imperial Villas Phase 1
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Crown Mall, LucknowGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Anand Sant
Owner
1/14
7.43 km away
Resale
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 0.1 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 16.4 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 2.7 km
MG
Mukesh Gupta
1/9
3.09 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Divine Heart & Multispeciality Hospital
Updated
3d ago
Awhitu Home India
1/5
3.7 km away
Resale
₹92.44 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 5.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamta

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
3.18 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
3.59 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
3.70 kmfrom
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
3.70 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Neeraj Kumar Singh
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Barkhurdarpur, Lucknow
6.09 km away
Resale
₹46.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmGreen City Hospital and Cancer Centre- 2.3 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 11.4 kmScorpi...+ More
Ankit Kalra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4250 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 27500000
2.29 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
4250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SKD Academy- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | N...+ More
PG
Pankajam Group
1/7
4.71 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Na...+ More
Rajesh Prajapati
Owner
1/11
7.63 km away
Resale
VJ DH2 City
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BR
BE Realty
1/23
7.61 km away

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹7.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹13.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/18
6.34 km away
New Booking
Dolphin Enclave
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kamta

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
3.7 km away
New Booking
Suraj Oranje Castle
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RG
Ritesh Goswami
1/6
6.8 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School- 0.5 kmGoel Hospital |Top superspeciality & heart treat...+ More
Ibaad Siddiqui
Owner
1/17
7.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
KP
Kutumbkam Properties
1/9
5.33 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Aman Sharma
Owner
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow |...+ More
Ravi Singh
Owner
1/10
6.23 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/46
7.11 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Sahindar Pal Singh
Owner
1/5
1.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
PG
Pankajam Group
2152 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
3.09 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddhant World School- 2.6 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Me...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Rajesh
Owner
1/6
3.7 km away
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
S Das
Owner
7.3 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Kranti Dubey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chinhat for Rs. 2500000
2.39 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Nephr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kamta, Lucknow

4,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kamta, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Aarohan Crystal View Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamta,Lucknow
55.89 L-82.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Spring Greens Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamta,Lucknow
60.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amna Rolex Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamta,Lucknow
66.0 L-98.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohtas Gateway City
Property
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Awadh Exotica
Residential Plots
Kamta,Lucknow
4.49 L-5.61 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Iconic City
Residential Plots
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala JMR HT Tower
Property
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Rock Amrai Green City
Property
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aruba Aryan City
Property
Kamta,Lucknow