Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

Duplex Houses for Sale in Khurram Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
P
PROPERTYWAYS
Locality Champion
1/4
1.84 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Badshah Nagar Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Sawariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
2.27 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
5.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Anand
Owner
1/26
4.54 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Abhishek Anand
Owner
1/29
3.01 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
7.01 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
AC
Atul Chawla
Locality Champion
1/15
6.84 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
LE
Lakhan Estates
1/34
4.3 km away
Resale
Omaxe Heights
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khurram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
5.38 kmfrom
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Rishi Raj
Owner
1/2
2.43 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Priyanka Tiwari
Owner
2.28 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
4w ago
Shalini
Owner
1/15
5.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Core Realities
1/12
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Riddhi
Owner
1/5
4.21 km away
Resale
Oro City Extension Phase 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Bhaskar Singh
Owner
1/13
2.91 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Ujjawal Agarwal
Owner
1/9
2.95 km away
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmShyam Swaad...+ More
Dileep Singh
Owner
1/2
7.34 km away
Resale
Lucknow Development Authority E Auction
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Khurram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Raghav Dwivedi
Owner
1/4
4.26 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
3w ago
Anurag Mathur
Owner
1/5
4.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2d ago
Sameer
Owner
1/2
3.94 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Anurag Nigam
Owner
1/5
6.79 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Rajendra Nagar, Campus I- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metr...+ More
Core Realities
1/8
4.59 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Govind Pandey
Owner
1/12
5.88 km away
Resale
VASUNDHARA RS HOMES Ryt Homes
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best...+ More
Himanshu Arora
1/3
3.36 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Gauravv Mourya
Owner
1/3
5.56 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Shifan Shah
Owner
1/2
5.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4w ago
Jitendra
Owner
1/2
6.66 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
Akshat Sharma
1/7
6.84 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khurram Nagar, Lucknow

4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khurram Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Canvas Azma Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Khurram Nagar,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khurram Nagar, Lucknow

Kalyanpur (East)
1 people rated this locality
5
5,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.84
6,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikas Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.75
7,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahanagar
3 people rated this locality
5
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Lucknow

4,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.37%
Rise in last 1 Year