More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1387

Flats for Sale in Murlipur, Lucknow - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Murlipur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Murlipur, Lucknow - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1335 sq.ft)
₹57.11 L
Anora Kala, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Para, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Faridi Nagar, Indira Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Kursi Road
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Misripur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹4.25 L
Safedabad
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹16.2 L
Chinhat, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (1128 sq.ft)
₹51.99 L
Juggaur, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (590 sq.ft)
₹16.3 L
Misripur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Mati, Lucknow
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/10
5.42 km away
New Booking
Shriom Shri Balaji Tower
RERA
₹57.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
Anoop Singh
Owner
1/9
4.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Rishabh Tiwari
Owner
1/16
6.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Arjun Enclave
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
VH
Vantage Homes
1/19
6.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
K
Krishna
1/25
7.5 km away
New Booking
₹4.25 L
Avg. price: ₹425.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 1.5 kmHind Hospital Safedabad- 1.7 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 15.2 kmGolden Blossom Imperial Re...+ More
RG
Ritesh Goswami
1/4
5.84 km away
New Booking
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
Play video
1/15
7.31 km away
New Booking
₹51.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School24*7 SecurityGated C...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Murlipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
2.55 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Shivalik Tower
5.90 kmfrom
₹40.14 L - 62.33 L
Dhairya Shivalik Tower
Dhairya Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Chinhat, Lucknow
DI
Dhairya Infratech
Seller
Amit Saini
Owner
1/18
6.29 km away
Resale
VJ DH2 Paradise
₹16.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Aug, 2021
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AVINASH KUMAR
Owner
1/13
3.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh Tiwari
Owner
1/2
4.27 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
SM
Shri Manglam Infra
1/6
7.58 km away
Resale
₹59.68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Kushalin Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BH Apartment / Flat for sale in Uattardhona for Rs. 3500000
4.16 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Krishna Kumar
Owner
7.43 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Deepti Montessori English Medium School- 1.5 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & R...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sanjeev Malhotra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Uattardhona for Rs. 4500000
4.16 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Ankit Kalra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4250 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 27500000
7.45 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
4250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SKD Academy- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | N...+ More
Priya Maurya
Owner
1/3
5.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School- 0.5 kmGoel Hospital |Top superspeciality & heart treatment hospital in lucknow | bes...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Murlipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Shivalik Tower
₹40.14 L - 62.33 L
Dhairya Shivalik Tower
by Dhairya Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chinhat, Lucknow
DI
Dhairya Infratech
Seller
Anshu Srivastava
Owner
1/3
5.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Nephr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shri Manglam Infra
1/7
7.5 km away
Resale
₹22.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 1.5 kmHind Hospital Safedabad- 1.7 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 15.2 km ...+ More
VH
Vantage Homes
1/9
7.18 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
JR
JV Realty
1/10
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPark FacingClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac H...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Kirti Chaurasia
Owner
1/8
6.17 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SN
Shiv Narayan Mishra
Gallery Cover Image of 5083 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in LDA Parijat Apartment, Gomti Nagar for Rs. 25000000
7.16 km away
Resale
LDA Parijat Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
5083 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Gaurav
Owner
7.38 km away
Resale
Sarita Vihar Colony
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhant World School- 0.7 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 5.6 kmHotel ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RG
Ritesh Goswami
1/6
5.1 km away
New Booking
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School- 0.5 kmGoel Hospital |Top superspeciality & heart treat...+ More
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/11
5.42 km away
New Booking
Shriom Shri Balaji Tower
RERA
₹44.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
AP
Abhi Properties
1/17
5.57 km away
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/18
4.96 km away
New Booking
Dolphin Enclave
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Murlipur, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in 100 Acars Vintage Town
Residential Plots
Nargismau,Lucknow
25.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Town
3 BHK Villa
Mati,Lucknow
57.3 L-68.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shere Shalimar Mannat Extension
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammadpur Chauki,Lucknow
61.2 L-77.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Garden II
Residential Plots
Uattardhona,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Manzil Ashiyana
Property
Badhamau,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Garden
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vibhuti Khand,Lucknow
2.69 Cr-4.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Murlipur, Lucknow

3,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.