More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Murlipur, Lucknow - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Murlipur? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Murlipur)

SP
Shubh Properties
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 3.7 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 6.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 11.7 km ...+ More
SP
Shubh Properties
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Shubh Properties
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amit Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ujjwal Public School- 4.6 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 7.4 kmMunsh...+ More
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Greens
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naubasta Kala, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SP
Shubh Properties
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
SP
Shubh Properties
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow |...+ More
SP
Shubh Properties
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Murlipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
2.55 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Shivalik Tower
5.90 kmfrom
₹40.14 L - 62.33 L
Dhairya Shivalik Tower
Dhairya Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Chinhat, Lucknow
DI
Dhairya Infratech
Seller
AVINASH KUMAR
Owner
1/13
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ujjwal Public School- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 2.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 12.3 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 km
Ajay Sinha
Owner
1/32
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dewa Public School- 0.1 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 0.1 kmMunship...+ More
Pooja
Owner
1/9
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth M. R. Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 5.6 km  ...+ More
Ashok Tripathi
Owner
1/5
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Aqil Ahmad
Owner
1/32
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anurag
Owner
1/8
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/10
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/10
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/18
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School
CP
CAASAA PAANDORA
1/25
5.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School- 0.4 kmGoel Hospital |Top superspeciality & heart treat...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Murlipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Shivalik Tower
₹40.14 L - 62.33 L
Dhairya Shivalik Tower
by Dhairya Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chinhat, Lucknow
DI
Dhairya Infratech
Seller
AG
ABR GROUP PROPERTIES
1/2
5.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
LUCKNOW HOMES REALTORS
Owner
1/17
5.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School- 0.5 kmGoel Hospital |Top superspeciality & heart treatment hospital in lucknow | bes...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Murlipur, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in 100 Acars Vintage Town
Residential Plots
Nargismau,Lucknow
25.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Town
3 BHK Villa
Mati,Lucknow
57.3 L-68.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shere Shalimar Mannat Extension
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammadpur Chauki,Lucknow
61.2 L-77.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Garden II
Residential Plots
Uattardhona,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Manzil Ashiyana
Property
Badhamau,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Garden
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vibhuti Khand,Lucknow
2.69 Cr-4.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Murlipur, Lucknow

3,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.