Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ram Nagar, Alambagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Nagar)

R
Resicom
1/33
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Lalbagh

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 280 - 790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Samar Singh
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe Piccadil...+ More
SS
Seventh Sky Developers Private Limited
1/13
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Aishbagh

3 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 87.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1312 - 1453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/7
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Aishbagh

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2183 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
Ajay Gupta
Owner
1/20
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmSHRI ...+ More
SB
Shivani Builders Private Limited
1/16
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 966 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SB
Shiv Badan Infracon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alambagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 806 - 1281 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
6.46 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Eldeco Hanging Gardens
Eldeco
2, 3 BHK Flats Eldeco II, Lucknow
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
3.00 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
MI
Mega Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LDA Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 844 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
Shamsher Ali
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹96.74 L
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 1.4 kmMilan~A Speciali...+ More
E
Eldeco
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Saksham At Samridhi Udyan 2
6.8 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Eldeco II

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 186 - 342 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ram Nagar, Lucknow

Singar Nagar
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pawanpuri
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chander Nagar
8,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manak Nagar
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muslim Nagar
4,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.35%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alambagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Heights
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Natkur,Lucknow
19.66 L-86.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Nagar, Lucknow

Krishna Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.8
5,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alambagh
23 people rated this locality
4.82
5,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanausi
5,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesari Nagar
4,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
LDA Colony
6 people rated this locality