Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in Oro Constella

Sort by:
Relevance
OC
by ORO Group

3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses

4

4.78 Acres

Oro Constella is a premium residential apartment located in Ansal API, Sushant Golf City, Lucknow. The project is being developed by Oro infra developers llp., a real estate company that specialises in developing residential and commercial properties. Oro Constella is the best example of their premium-quality project. The project comes with two different unit plans: 3 BHK and 4 BHK. The price range of the flat in Oro Constella starts at ?1.25 crore and goes up to ?3.08 crore. Oro Constella offers a total of four towers, followed by lush green surroundings and a luxurious swimming pool area. This lavish property comes with world-class infrastructure and facilities like a seating area, gym, meditation space, garden, etc., which provide the residents with a peaceful and soothing lifestyle.   If we talk about the location, the project is located at Sushant Golf City in Lucknow. The close proximity to Palassio Mall, Medanta hospital, and Jaipuria school ensures better healthcare, education, and entertainment facilities. These round the clock facilities makes Oro Constella a perfect residential project for families and professionals. The HCL IT-City and LuLu Hyper-Mart have boosted the growth of the Sushant Golf City in an economical way. The development in and around the township makes it a lot more demandable. This township is located near the Shaheed Path, providing residents with better connectivity with the other parts of Lucknow, so if you are looking for a premium home with a perfect blend of nature and luxuries, then Oro Constella would be the perfect choice to buy a home....Read more
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Storage
Gymnasium
+27
Oro Constella Project Images
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Oro Constella
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2484 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Oro Constella
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AS
Akshat Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Oro Constella
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
JY
Jitendra Yadav
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Oro Constella
RERA
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
2226 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Oro Constella
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
2076 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeCommunity HallGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
R
Reamvine
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Oro Constella
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JY
Jitendra Yadav
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Oro Constella
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JY
Jitendra Yadav
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
Oro Constella
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2076 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lulu MallGymnasium24*7 Security
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Oro Constella
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Oro Constella
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2708 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago