0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 7216

Flats for Sale in Lucknow under 3 Crores - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
CHANDRA BHUSHAN VERMA
1/16
New Booking
Iscon Green City
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmCHC Gosainganj Lucknow- 0.1 kmAmroha Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/2
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 1.1 kmKalp Hospital- 1.8 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
CB
CHANDRA BHUSHAN VERMA
1/12
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ideal Modern Public school- 0.1 kmSainik Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Makhdoompur Kaithi

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹45.75 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹68.62 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹91.49 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
1w ago
RS
Riya Shukla
1/13
Resale
₹16.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
BI
Base infra solutions
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
K
Krishna
1/15
New Booking
Tirupati Homes
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 0.1 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 16.4 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 2.7 km
Updated
1w ago
SI
Skyom Infratech
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Kasimpur Viruha

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹93.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹99.6 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sushant Golf City

1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
PB
Property Boss Real Infrastructure LLP
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gosainganj

800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹17.49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.96 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
AT
Anoop Tiwari
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.28 L - 79.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

2 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 80.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
1w ago
BI
Base infra solutions
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Golf City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
HP
H.L.AGARWAL PROPMART PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram Extension

2 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
AP
Abhi Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School- 0.5 kmGoel Hospital |Top superspeciality & heart treatment hos...+ More
P
Propertywalebabu
1/17
New Booking
LDA Srishti Apartment
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
New Booking
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
U
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharm...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
Akansha
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Uattardhona

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
Suresh Gupta
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dehwa, Lucknow
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Academy, Dehwa, Mohanlalganj, Lucknow.- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
855 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salempur, Lucknow
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THE HAMILTON ACADEMY- 0.1 kmMaa Chandrika Hospital- 0.1 kmA ARYAN FAMILY RESTAURANT & HOTEL- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/14
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Niraj Kumar Kushwaha
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City International School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psy...+ More
Updated
2d ago
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Mati

3 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr - 2.3 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.22 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K - 3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
XpertARC
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon Green City
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
19.99 L-40.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.74 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati Midtown
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
96.88 L-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YTT Life And Joy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pintail Park City, Sultanpur Road
61.11 L-79.78 L

Popular Locality for sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Gomti Nagar
49 people rated this locality
4.72
7,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gomti Nagar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.06
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindavan Yojana