0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 7216

Flats for Sale in Lucknow under 3 Crores - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shiva Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.4 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.2 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba- 2.6...+ More
SS
Shiva Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radiant Public School- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 16.4 km...+ More
Akshay Kumra
Owner
1/5
Resale
Mohan Enclave
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Mohammad Haneef
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Hazratganj for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmHazratganj Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Alok Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
CMS School- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 2 kmThe Piccadily Lucknow- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Bilal Rizvi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmPizza Cave- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Diamond Globe Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Nephrology ho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Khushi
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Krishna
1/15
New Booking
Tirupati Homes
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 0.1 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 16.4 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 2.7 km
FH
First Home
1/3
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Lucknow Property
1/3
New Booking
₹1.6 L
Avg. price: ₹106.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmR S MEDICAL CENTRE- 0.1 kmAmroha Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sabri City
1/4
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THE HAMILTON ACADEMY- 0.1 kmMaa Chandrika Hospital- 2.7 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 9.3 km  • ...+ More
Sonusingh
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RESTAURANT BANQUET- 0.1 kmLu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vantage Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CMS School- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 2 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/24
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Maneesh Jaishwal
1/9
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 1.5 kmHind Hospital Safedabad- 1.7 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 15.2 kmGolden Blossom Imperial Resorts- 0...+ More
Shyam Pathak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1404 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in  Raghunandan Ashiyana, Kamta for Rs. 4000000
Resale
Raghunandan Ashiyana
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SKD Academy- 0.6 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Nephrolog...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowEart...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sajid Ali
Owner
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THE HAMILTON ACADEMY- 0.1 kmMaa Chandrika Hospital- 2.7 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 9.3 kmA ARYAN FAMILY RESTAURANT & H...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon Green City
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
19.99 L-40.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.74 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati Midtown
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
96.88 L-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YTT Life And Joy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pintail Park City, Sultanpur Road
61.11 L-79.78 L

Popular Locality for sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Gomti Nagar
49 people rated this locality
4.72
7,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gomti Nagar Extension